Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carlos Silvestre (Doral, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2016 Level 6 | Q |
Matthias Uwe Kask (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | 16 | Makani Burga | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | 32 | ARIEL BOUSKILA | W | 6-2 0-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | Q |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | 16 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 |
Benjamin Ling (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | NE-S |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | Q |
oliver marshall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2016 Level 6 | Q |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2016 Level 6 | 16 |
Adrian Monceau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Derek Gay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | S |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | Q |
Hudson Fry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2016 Level 6 | F |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2016 Level 6 | RR |
Lavya Patel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2016 Level 6 | RR |
Mateo Quiroz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | F |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | S |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Emilio Uribe (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | S |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Michael Barron (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Jacob Dorcil (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Charles Ruperto (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament E10s |
The Naples Open L6 | RR |
Miriama Iversen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament E10s |
The Naples Open L6 | RR |
Derek Gay (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament E10s |
The Naples Open L6 | RR |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
February Challenge Level 8 | F |
Antonio Filipe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
February Challenge Level 8 | S |
Oliver Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Doral Winter Classic Level 7 | 32 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Doral Winter Classic Level 7 | C-R1 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Level 8 at Midtown Athletic Club | RR |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Level 8 at Midtown Athletic Club | RR |
Benjamin Mirer (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Level 8 at Midtown Athletic Club | RR |
Eduardo Cardenas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Level 8 at Midtown Athletic Club | RR |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | C-Q |
Shoubith Rajeswaran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | 32 |
Dylan Kauffmann (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2016 Level 6 | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthias Uwe Kask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Makani Burga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | ||
11/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 7-6 |
ARIEL BOUSKILA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2016 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
oliver marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2016 Level 6 | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2016 Level 6 | ||
08/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adrian Monceau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Derek Gay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
07/02/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hudson Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2016 Level 6 | ||
06/25/2016 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2016 Level 6 | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lavya Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2016 Level 6 | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mateo Quiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/22/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/22/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Emilio Uribe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Daksh Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Michael Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jacob Dorcil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charles Ruperto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Naples Open L6 | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Miriama Iversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Naples Open L6 | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Derek Gay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Naples Open L6 | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Challenge Level 8 | ||
02/20/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Antonio Filipe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Challenge Level 8 | ||
02/20/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oliver Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 8 at Midtown Athletic Club | ||
01/31/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 8 at Midtown Athletic Club | ||
01/31/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Mirer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 8 at Midtown Athletic Club | ||
01/31/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eduardo Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 8 at Midtown Athletic Club | ||
01/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shoubith Rajeswaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Dylan Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap