Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caroline Dempsey (Grand Rapids, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | P1-F |
Sophia Liang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | R5 |
Samantha Pischalko (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | R4 |
Emily Haskill (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | R2 |
Jessica Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | R1 |
Liza Brouwer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | P1-S |
Ellie Fischer (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | R3 |
flora harper (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | R2 |
Alexa Cornelius (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6: Deer Lake Tournament B/G 12/14/16U | S |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6: Deer Lake Tournament B/G 12/14/16U | Q |
Blaire Beatty (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | C-Q |
Reese Lepsi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | C-16 |
Landry Schrock (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | C-16Q |
Sai Pranavi Chodavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | 32 |
Leena manadan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MVP Crahen September Level 7 Event | R3 |
Emma Shagen (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MVP Crahen September Level 7 Event | R2 |
Sadie Koffman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MVP Crahen September Level 7 Event | R1 |
Lilly Graham (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MVP Crahen September Level 7 Event | P1-F |
Lily David (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | W-F |
Rithi Hegde (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | W-S |
Nicole Hanna (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | 16 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITZ July Open | R2 |
Ruby Macheso (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITZ July Open | R1 |
Margaret Wakefield (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R4 |
Lexie Nilles (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | P1-F |
Harmonie Cain (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | P1-S |
CAIA REICHARD (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | R3 |
Taryn Lyons (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | R1 |
Angela He (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | R2 |
isabella marazita (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | R3 |
Alexis Calderon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R3 |
Henley Honholt (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R2 |
Grace Ferry (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R1 |
Jhoshhitha Prasath (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | P1-F |
Angelina Jovicic (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R5 |
Francine Ong (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R4 |
Sydney Grisamer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R3 |
Joanna Deng (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R2 |
Jawahir Sandu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sophia Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Samantha Pischalko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Emily Haskill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jessica Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Liza Brouwer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/02/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Ellie Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
flora harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexa Cornelius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6: Deer Lake Tournament B/G 12/14/16U | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6: Deer Lake Tournament B/G 12/14/16U | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Blaire Beatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Landry Schrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sai Pranavi Chodavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leena manadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MVP Crahen September Level 7 Event | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Emma Shagen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MVP Crahen September Level 7 Event | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Sadie Koffman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MVP Crahen September Level 7 Event | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Lilly Graham (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MVP Crahen September Level 7 Event | ||
09/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Lily David (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Rithi Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicole Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITZ July Open | ||
07/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ruby Macheso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITZ July Open | ||
07/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Margaret Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lexie Nilles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/20/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Harmonie Cain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/20/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
CAIA REICHARD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Taryn Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Angela He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
isabella marazita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexis Calderon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Henley Honholt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Grace Ferry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jhoshhitha Prasath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
03/04/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Angelina Jovicic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
03/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Francine Ong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
03/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sydney Grisamer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Joanna Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jawahir Sandu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap