Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carter French (Johns Creek, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
Jordan McClure (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 |
Arsal Farooq (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 64 |
Jake Grimes (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-Q |
Aidan Mahoney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R3 |
Harrison Janes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R2 |
George Green (4.48) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R1 |
Eshaan Jain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (NAT L4) | C-R3Q |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (NAT L4) | C-R2 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (NAT L4) | 128 |
Boyeni Keenan (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 16 |
Richard Cummins (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 16 |
Christopher Johns (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 32 |
Gavin Roth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 64 |
Pedro Garcia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-F |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-S |
Alexander McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Maclean Armstrong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R3 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Baylor Sai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Daniel Vincent (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Jack Mills (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Tate Sandman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Anthony Prokurat (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Maks Silagy (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R4Q |
Will Cubitt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R3 |
Andrei Staicu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R3Q |
Joey Keal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R2 |
Ameya Dani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 128 |
Brandon Hodge (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | C-R3 |
Campbell Harmon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 16 |
Filipe Costa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 32 |
Jay Squire (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 64 |
Alec Shermer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Christopher Johns (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Reid Kanemasu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Harrison Janes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Cooper Bodeo-Lomicky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | C-Q |
Jordan McClure (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | C-R3 |
Rob Merrill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | C-R2 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 64 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | 3RD |
Diego Lopez Barahona (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | S |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | Q |
Reid Kanemasu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | 16 |
Hamilton Russell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | C-R2 |
Matthew Thomson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | 64 |
Sam Dively (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | C-R1 |
Nicholas Spera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | Q |
Philip Bosman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Brittain Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Andrew Darby (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Filipe Costa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 64 |
Ashe Ray (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 128 |
Zachary Tapper (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Jordan McClure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Arsal Farooq (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jake Grimes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aidan Mahoney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harrison Janes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
George Green (4.48) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eshaan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (NAT L4) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (NAT L4) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (NAT L4) | ||
08/31/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Boyeni Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-0 | Richard Cummins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gavin Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Pedro Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Alexander McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maclean Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Baylor Sai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daniel Vincent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tate Sandman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anthony Prokurat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Maks Silagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Will Cubitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrei Staicu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joey Keal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ameya Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brandon Hodge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Campbell Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Filipe Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jay Squire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alec Shermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Christopher Johns (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reid Kanemasu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harrison Janes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cooper Bodeo-Lomicky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jordan McClure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rob Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-4 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
03/31/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Diego Lopez Barahona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reid Kanemasu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hamilton Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Thomson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 6-3 |
Sam Dively (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Spera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Philip Bosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brittain Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Darby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Filipe Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashe Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zachary Tapper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap