Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carter Johnson (Mc Farland, WI)
Male |
4.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
3.8788 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
3.5001 - 4.0000
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | F |
Jay Amin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | S |
Chris Mitev (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | C-F |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | C-S |
Samuel Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | Q |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | S |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | Q |
Anders Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness- Single Day Showdown- Level 5 | RR |
Gavin Maloney (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness- Single Day Showdown- Level 5 | RR |
Michael Trotier (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness- Single Day Showdown- Level 5 | RR |
Matthew Sims (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness- Single Day Showdown- Level 5 | RR |
Evan Mallon (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness- Single Day Showdown- Level 5 | RR |
Joseph Gesmer (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R1 |
Peter Wawrzyn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Jonathan Knutson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Ethan Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | 16 |
Felix Beilin (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown Level 5 | 16 |
Sam Budde (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown Level 5 | C-F |
Tate Dunk (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown Level 5 | C-S |
Timothy Haspel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown Level 5 | C-R1 |
Luke Benson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | Q |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | C-Q |
Jordan Lauer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jay Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Chris Mitev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Samuel Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anders Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Tennis and Fitness- Single Day Showdown- Level 5 | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Gavin Maloney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Tennis and Fitness- Single Day Showdown- Level 5 | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Michael Trotier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Tennis and Fitness- Single Day Showdown- Level 5 | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-5 | Matthew Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Tennis and Fitness- Single Day Showdown- Level 5 | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Evan Mallon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Tennis and Fitness- Single Day Showdown- Level 5 | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Joseph Gesmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Peter Wawrzyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jonathan Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Felix Beilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-7 | Sam Budde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
03/03/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tate Dunk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
03/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Timothy Haspel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
03/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Luke Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jordan Lauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap