Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carter Morgan (Jacksonville, FL)
Male |
5.5 S 7/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | C-R1 | Oskar Hakonen | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/17/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 | Ian Brady | L | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 32 | Riku Miyata | W | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
12/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 | Mikito Takei | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 | Carlos Solares | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 | Jason Shuler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | QCS | Michael Nicholls | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | Q | Jacob Lowen | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 | Ilya Korolev | W | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Colin Tavares | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-Q | Logan Chang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 | Eli Hirshberg | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 | Alejandro Moreno | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Will Hernandez | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Harrison Kim | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | S | Logan Zapp | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | Q | Caden Sikorski | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | 16 | matthew metz | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | 32 | Miguel Sanchez | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | Q | Logan Zapp | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | QCF | Jacob Lowen | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | QCS | Ivan Cedric Esguerra | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 16 | Jakob Pilones | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 | Ilya Korolev | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R2 | Max Damm | L | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | JJ Tracy | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R1 | Dante Russo | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S | Georgi Mavrodiev | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q | Caden Sikorski | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 | H Camp Priest | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Jameson Corsillo | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Julen Morgan | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | QCS | Logan Haga | L | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | Ben Shelton | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | Q | Michael Nicholls | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Gator Bowl - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase | C-F | Derek Rodriguez | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Gator Bowl - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase | C-S | Ian Kelsey | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Gator Bowl - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase | C-Q | Justin Lyons | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Gator Bowl - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase | 16 | Patrick Hawkins | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 | Chase Martin | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 | Nicholas Ayala | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Joshua Miller | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Old City Level 7 | Q | Gage Sanchez | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Old City Level 7 | 16 | Kenneth Welch | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-Q | Michael Nicholls | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R2 | Phillip Dell | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 | Max Damm | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R1 | Jameson Corsillo | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | 16 | Wiley Gillam | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 32 | Jacob Lowen | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | C-R1 | Colin Tavares | L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | Q | Grant Kayworth | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | 16 | Benjamin Nagoshi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Smash Amelia Island Level 6 | C-S | Ryan Thompson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Smash Amelia Island Level 6 | C-Q | Wiley Gillam | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Smash Amelia Island Level 6 | C-R2 | Jackson Traeger | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Smash Amelia Island Level 6 | 16 | Grant Kayworth | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Smash Amelia Island Level 6 | 32 | Harry Cacciatore | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | C-Q | ADRIAN BARONE | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | C-R2 | Matt Ferrante | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | 16 | Joshua Miller | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | 32 | Matthew D'Amico | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | Roberto Rodriguez | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Christian Janowicz | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | F | Caden Sikorski | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | S | Colin Tavares | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | Q | Patrick Baney | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | 16 | Alexander Koussev | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 | Daniel Labrador | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R1 | James Bratt | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Oskar Hakonen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/17/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ian Brady | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/16/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 7-5 |
Riku Miyata | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/16/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mikito Takei | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carlos Solares | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2014 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jason Shuler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Michael Nicholls | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ilya Korolev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Colin Tavares | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Logan Chang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Eli Hirshberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alejandro Moreno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Will Hernandez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | ||
11/09/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | ||
11/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Caden Sikorski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
matthew metz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Miguel Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/18/2014 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/18/2014 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jakob Pilones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ilya Korolev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Max Damm | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
JJ Tracy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dante Russo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
09/28/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Georgi Mavrodiev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
09/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Caden Sikorski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
09/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
H Camp Priest | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Jameson Corsillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Julen Morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/21/2014 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Logan Haga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michael Nicholls | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gator Bowl - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase | ||
06/30/2014 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Derek Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gator Bowl - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase | ||
06/29/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ian Kelsey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gator Bowl - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase | ||
06/29/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Lyons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gator Bowl - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase | ||
06/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Hawkins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Martin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Ayala | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joshua Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Old City Level 7 | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Gage Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Old City Level 7 | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kenneth Welch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/18/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Nicholls | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Max Damm | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/17/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jameson Corsillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
05/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Wiley Gillam | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Colin Tavares | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Kayworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Nagoshi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Smash Amelia Island Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Thompson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Smash Amelia Island Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Wiley Gillam | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Smash Amelia Island Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Traeger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Smash Amelia Island Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Kayworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Smash Amelia Island Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Harry Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/02/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
ADRIAN BARONE | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matt Ferrante | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew D'Amico | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Roberto Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Christian Janowicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caden Sikorski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colin Tavares | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Patrick Baney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Koussev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Labrador | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
James Bratt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap