Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carter Ramthun (Hendersonville, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | 32 |
Freddie Lawrence V (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | C-R2 |
Benjamin Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Nikhil Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Ashton Whitt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Jackson Willett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-S |
Nathan Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-Q |
Ben Rueff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-QQ |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | C-S |
Sai Nikhil Vangala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | C-Q |
Robert Carson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | 16 |
Brent Reynolds (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | C-QQ |
Sean Bolen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green & Orange | S |
John Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green & Orange | Q |
Brady Ellegood (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green & Orange | F |
Davis Rowton (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 3RD |
Hunter Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Austin Rhea (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Eli Archer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 32 |
Tomoya Sasao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | F |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
Ryan Harper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Joshua RODRIGUEZ (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Sam Elasy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Bo Bush (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 32 |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-QQ |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-S |
Yilin Luo (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-Q |
William Landry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-QQ |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | 16 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-R3 |
Jackson Orsega (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | 32 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | Q |
Jason Kim (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 16 |
Dillon Santana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-Q |
Jason Lim (-----) |
L | 2-6 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R2 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 256 |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 3RD |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
L | 3-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | S |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Carson Gompert (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 |
Liam Frumkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | C-S |
Connor Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | C-Q |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | Q |
Will Marshall (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | 16 |
Maxim Sorokin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | F |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Tommy Scanlan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Eli Schuh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Robert Bauer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Nikolas Elenkov (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Will Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Paul Terradot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R3 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R3Q |
Rishik Kanchanapally (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Nikolas Elenkov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | F |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | S |
Samuel Sellers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | Q |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | 16 |
Gavin Patton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Cortland Grove (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Jax Kirby (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Alex Suk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Chase Fralick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Carson Presser (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | 128 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | 3RD |
Alex Englund (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | S |
Xander Barber (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Freddie Lawrence V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ashton Whitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Willett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ben Rueff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Bonovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
09/30/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sai Nikhil Vangala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
09/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Carson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brent Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
09/29/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Bolen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green & Orange | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green & Orange | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brady Ellegood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green & Orange | ||
09/21/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Davis Rowton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Hunter Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jackson Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Austin Rhea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Eli Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tomoya Sasao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua RODRIGUEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Elasy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bo Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jackson Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ajay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Yilin Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/23/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Orsega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dillon Santana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 4-2 |
Jason Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Patrick Delves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 3-2 |
Jackson Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carson Gompert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Frumkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Will Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxim Sorokin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tommy Scanlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eli Schuh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Robert Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nikolas Elenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Will Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/14/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Paul Terradot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rishik Kanchanapally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikolas Elenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Cortland Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Jax Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rowan deVera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chase Fralick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Carson Presser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
01/01/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
01/01/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Xander Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap