Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cason Campbell (Palmetto Bay, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-Q |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 64 |
Sumner Chase III (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-R1 |
Damien Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | F |
diego jarry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | S |
Fabio Escobar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | Q |
Oliver Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 16 |
Enzo Cristofaro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-F |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-S |
Colbin Campbell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | Q |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 32 |
Jack Cole (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Vibhav Nimmagadda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | 16 |
Adrian Palacios (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | Q |
Daniel Naylor (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 16 |
Maxwell Drucker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Bullion Sharp (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Tristan Dion (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | F |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | S |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | Q |
Dylan Dinerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | S |
Jorge Partidas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | Q |
Jakub Paluch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | 16 |
Sebastian Fournier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
12/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sumner Chase III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Damien Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | diego jarry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Fabio Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oliver Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Enzo Cristofaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Colbin Campbell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vibhav Nimmagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daksh Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adrian Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Naylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maxwell Drucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bullion Sharp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tristan Dion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dylan Dinerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jorge Partidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jakub Paluch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Fournier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap