Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cassandra Li (Saint Paul, MN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
RTC December Championships | F |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
RTC December Championships | S |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
RTC December Championships | Q |
Keely Ryder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
RTC December Championships | 16 |
Ellia Groneberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Kendall Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | F |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | S |
Molly Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | Q |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-32Q |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-64 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R5 |
Mia Yin (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R4 |
Mikaela Mikulec (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R3 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R2 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R1 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 5TH |
Emerson Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 5-8 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville, MI | Q |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
Samaya Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Audrey Sica (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-32 |
Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-32Q |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 |
Avery Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-Q |
Molly Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-16 |
Ava Beltran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 32 |
Mila Montero (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | F |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | S |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | Q |
Keira Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Girls Winter Championship | F |
Isabelle Einess (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Girls Winter Championship | S |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Girls Winter Championship | Q |
Aarti Prochnow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Girls Winter Championship | 16 |
Nana Vang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
RTC December Championships | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Claire Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTC December Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofia Reuter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTC December Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Keely Ryder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTC December Championships | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellia Groneberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Addison Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kendall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-1 |
Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riley Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Molly Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 6-2 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Mia Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mikaela Mikulec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/04/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emerson Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samaya Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kingsley Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Audrey Sica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Danielle Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/27/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avery Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Molly Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mila Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 6-2 |
Claire Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keira Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Girls Winter Championship | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabelle Einess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Girls Winter Championship | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Girls Winter Championship | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarti Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Girls Winter Championship | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nana Vang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap