Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Frey (Farmington, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SW-F |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-S |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Owen Fellrath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R7 |
Alec Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R2 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R14 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-S |
Adan Tarquino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-Q |
Chase Burke (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-16 |
Henry Greenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Championships | 32 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-16Q |
Schuyler Benes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 5-8 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | Q |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Michael Seversen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | F |
Tyler Cox (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | S |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | Q |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 |
Brian Wilkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16Q |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas ITF | 64 |
Lawrence Ivanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-Q |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 |
Ford McCollum (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16Q |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | F |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | S |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Andrew Lock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Owen Fellrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lawson Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R15 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R7 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alec Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R14 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Adan Tarquino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Chase Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Henry Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Schuyler Benes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tyler Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brian Wilkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lawrence Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ford McCollum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Lock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap