Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Neal (Saint Johns, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | C-S |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | C-Q |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | C-16Q |
Niko Saulovic (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | 32 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | C1-32 |
John Davis Walker (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | C1-32Q |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | 64 |
Andy Ding (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | S |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
Holland Dennington (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | 16 |
Marston Damico (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | F |
Noah Harris (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | S |
Ronan Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | Q |
Zachary Bomser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-16 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-16Q |
Jack Miller (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 32 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 16 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 32 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | C-16Q |
Devak Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 32 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | C-F |
Robert Champion (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | C-S |
Jason Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | S |
Jack Walzer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | Q |
Christian Miiller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | F |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | S |
RAFAEL MARQUEZ (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | Q |
Peter Nedved (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | C-F |
Luke Patterson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | C-S |
Ethan Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | 16 |
Jai Gupta (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-16Q |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | 32 |
Michael Metarko (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-Q |
Annant Junghare (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-16 |
Raymond Gabler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Samuel Choi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Noah Bogel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-S |
Zach Hyatt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-Q |
Ben Upchurch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-16Q |
Will Misner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 |
Cade Costin (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | Q |
Michael Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | 16 |
Davis Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-Q |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-16Q |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 32 |
Sazu ISQAQAVUT (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 64 |
Cruz Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Svar Raghavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Niko Saulovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
John Davis Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Andy Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Holland Dennington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marston Damico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ronan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Bomser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Jack Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Devak Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | ||
08/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Robert Champion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jason Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Walzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christian Miiller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
RAFAEL MARQUEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Peter Nedved (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Ethan Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jai Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Metarko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Annant Junghare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Raymond Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah Bogel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zach Hyatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ben Upchurch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Will Misner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Cade Costin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Davis Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sazu ISQAQAVUT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cruz Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap