Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Norman (Aurora, OH)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R2 | Gabriel Liss | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 32 | Cole Shoults | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 64 | Joshua Li | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 34th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES | F | Erik Buetow | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B14s |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 34th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES | S | Ryan Kastelic | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 34th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES | Q | William Yang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-QQ | Christopher Sailor | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 | Owen Kelley | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 | Joshua Spiess | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R2 | Reece Yakubov | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Mentor Heisley Fall Challenge | F | Yukun Wang | L | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Mentor Heisley Fall Challenge | S | Michael Chen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Mentor Heisley Fall Challenge | Q | Ryan Kastelic | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/05/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Showdown | F | Murad Nawaz | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/05/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Showdown | S | Erik Buetow | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Showdown | Q | Osuke Fujita | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Showdown | 16 | Trevor Ball | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
FOXCREEK JUNIOR FALL OPEN | S | miller buckholz | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
FOXCREEK JUNIOR FALL OPEN | S | David Feng | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
FOXCREEK JUNIOR FALL OPEN | Q | Andrew Siciliano | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
FOXCREEK JUNIOR FALL OPEN | F | Alec Salvagni | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | SO-S | Alex Karev | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | SO-R1 | Alex Bergendorf | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | Q-S | Justin Luo | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 64 | Peter Leutz | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | W-R1 | Alexander Kernagis | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Pine Lake Summer Red Clay Championships | S | Onyedikachukwu Smarty | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Pine Lake Summer Red Clay Championships | Q | Nikhil Goel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Pine Lake Summer Red Clay Championships | 16 | Arjun Brahmbhatt | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Pine Lake Summer Red Clay Championships | F | Chukwudumebi Smarty | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R4Q | Chester Wickwire | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R3 | Jared Thomas | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 32 | Thomas Pries | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 64 | Deniz Kalfa | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS | F | Alexander Payiavlas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS | S | Jacob Novack | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS | Q | Justin Prindle | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Scott Schultz Memorial Championships at WRRFC | F | Maximilian Rochford | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Scott Schultz Memorial Championships at WRRFC | S | Sam Yurak | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Vignesh Gogineni | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Michael Ross | W | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Mert Oral | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Eli Gordon | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Broc Fletcher | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS Midwest Level 3 | 3RD | Ty Rothchild | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS Midwest Level 3 | S | Yukun Wang | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS Midwest Level 3 | Q | Benjamin Cors | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Gregory Morgione | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wooster Junior Open | F | Nicholas Godsick | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wooster Junior Open | S | Benton Drake | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open sponsored by Valley Savings Bank | F | Gregory Morgione | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open sponsored by Valley Savings Bank | S | Nicholas Kanarsky | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open sponsored by Valley Savings Bank | Q | Liam Wickwire | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC | F | Yukun Wang | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC | S | Luke Bennett | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC | Q | Kevin Ng | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/23/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic | F | Tafari Dudley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/23/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic | S | Connor Krings | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic | Q | Jack Madison | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic | 16 | Kasen Gray | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-Q | Frank Piana | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ | Joshua Kim | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Joseph Croskey | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Mert Oral | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Griffin Biernat | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriel Liss | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cole Shoults | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joshua Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 34th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES | ||
11/30/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Erik Buetow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 34th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES | ||
11/29/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Kastelic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 34th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES | ||
11/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Yang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
11/16/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Christopher Sailor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
11/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Owen Kelley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
11/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Spiess | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
11/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reece Yakubov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mentor Heisley Fall Challenge | ||
11/02/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Yukun Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mentor Heisley Fall Challenge | ||
11/01/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mentor Heisley Fall Challenge | ||
11/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Kastelic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Showdown | ||
10/05/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Murad Nawaz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Showdown | ||
10/05/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Erik Buetow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Showdown | ||
10/04/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Osuke Fujita | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Showdown | ||
10/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Trevor Ball | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOXCREEK JUNIOR FALL OPEN | ||
09/13/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
miller buckholz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOXCREEK JUNIOR FALL OPEN | ||
09/13/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Feng | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOXCREEK JUNIOR FALL OPEN | ||
09/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Siciliano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOXCREEK JUNIOR FALL OPEN | ||
09/12/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alec Salvagni | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
09/01/2014 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Karev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Bergendorf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Justin Luo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peter Leutz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Kernagis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pine Lake Summer Red Clay Championships | ||
08/17/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pine Lake Summer Red Clay Championships | ||
08/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Goel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pine Lake Summer Red Clay Championships | ||
08/16/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arjun Brahmbhatt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pine Lake Summer Red Clay Championships | ||
08/15/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chukwudumebi Smarty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chester Wickwire | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jared Thomas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Pries | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Deniz Kalfa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS | ||
07/17/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Payiavlas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS | ||
07/15/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Novack | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS | ||
07/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Prindle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Schultz Memorial Championships at WRRFC | ||
07/12/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maximilian Rochford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Schultz Memorial Championships at WRRFC | ||
07/12/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Yurak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vignesh Gogineni | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-1 |
Michael Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mert Oral | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eli Gordon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Broc Fletcher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS Midwest Level 3 | ||
05/25/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ty Rothchild | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS Midwest Level 3 | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yukun Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS Midwest Level 3 | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Cors | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS Midwest Level 3 | ||
05/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gregory Morgione | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wooster Junior Open | ||
05/10/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Godsick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wooster Junior Open | ||
05/10/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Benton Drake | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open sponsored by Valley Savings Bank | ||
04/27/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gregory Morgione | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open sponsored by Valley Savings Bank | ||
04/26/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Kanarsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open sponsored by Valley Savings Bank | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Wickwire | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC | ||
03/22/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yukun Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC | ||
03/22/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Bennett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC | ||
03/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Ng | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic | ||
02/23/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tafari Dudley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic | ||
02/23/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Connor Krings | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic | ||
02/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Madison | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic | ||
02/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kasen Gray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
02/02/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Frank Piana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
02/02/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
02/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joseph Croskey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
02/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mert Oral | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Griffin Biernat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap