Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Barton (Avon, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Jackson Fino (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | C-16 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | 32 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16Q |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-16 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-32 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 |
Lucas Wright (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | S |
Evaan Mohan (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | Q |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | 16 |
David Zaretsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-S |
Collin Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-Q |
Preet Dave (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 16 |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Darshan Vaidianathan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | C-16 |
Michael Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 32 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | F |
Henry May (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | S |
Oliver Ham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Daniel Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Shlok Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | 3RD |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | S |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | Q |
Henry Holtz (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | 16 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | C-S |
Griffin Bounds (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Eli Senor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | Q |
Ethan Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | C-16Q |
Tony Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | 32 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | C-16Q |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | 32 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | 5TH |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | 5-8 |
Tony Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | Q |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | 16 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: B-12's | F |
Tony Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: B-12's | S |
Corey Lu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: B-12's | Q |
Braden Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
L5 NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jackson Fino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Wiese (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-0 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | David Zaretsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Collin Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Preet Dave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Darshan Vaidianathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Oliver Ham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Shlok Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Henry Holtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miles Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Griffin Bounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Eli Senor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Sparacio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tony Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tony Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-1 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: B-12's | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tony Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: B-12's | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Corey Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: B-12's | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braden Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap