Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Coleman (Indianapolis, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-R1 |
Daniel Karia (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | F |
Anthony Suscha (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | S |
Austin Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | Q |
Parth Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | 16 |
Preetham Yerragudi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
David Motorga (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Eshaan Prashanth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Patrick Burke (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | F |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | S |
Alex White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | Q |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Rocky Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Blake Hussey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
James Weber (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Zach Krantz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Keenan Haws (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Rocky Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Jack Rietman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Prabhath Kandula (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-S |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Michael Ryu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-Q |
Michael Fryburg (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | 16 |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | F |
Daksh Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | S |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | F |
Daksh Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | S |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | Q |
Owen Birge (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | 16 |
Michael Bao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
U Indy Single Day Showdown Bs 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Matthew Kordesh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
U Indy Single Day Showdown Bs 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Alexander Busch (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
U Indy Single Day Showdown Bs 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 5 | RR |
William Brockmann (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-F |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-S |
Alexander Busch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-Q |
Tyler Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-R2 |
Dhruv Manas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Daksh Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S |
Anthony Suscha (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Alexander Busch (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
David Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Daniel Karia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Anthony Suscha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Austin Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Parth Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Preetham Yerragudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
David Motorga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eshaan Prashanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Patrick Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Weber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zach Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Keenan Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Rietman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Prabhath Kandula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Michael Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michael Fryburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daksh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daksh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Owen Birge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Single Day Showdown Bs 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Matthew Kordesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Single Day Showdown Bs 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Alexander Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Single Day Showdown Bs 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | William Brockmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Busch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dhruv Manas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daksh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anthony Suscha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap