Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Cowan (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | SE-S |
Carlos Carranza (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | SE-Q |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | SE-R1 |
Erik Jakovljevic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | SO-R1 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 128 |
Hugh Markham (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | W-R1 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
KOKI MASAKI (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | 32 |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | C-R1 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Pablo Paternostro | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 | Maximilian Petreski | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 | Pierce Garbett | W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 |
Carter Swope (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-Q |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Michael Evelyn (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R1 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Chase Healey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | QCS |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | Q |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | 16 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 |
Caleb Samuel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Justin Lyons (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3 |
George Kosseifi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 |
Solomon Giles (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R1 |
Kevin Eutsey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | Q |
Sean Buechele (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Alexander Adamec (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 16 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 32 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour City Junior Tournament L6 | C-F |
Michael Harrington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour City Junior Tournament L6 | 16 |
Karim Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour City Junior Tournament L6 | C-Q |
lleyton kunik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series L7 | F |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series L7 | S |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | S |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | Q |
Walker Jarvis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | 16 |
Ahzzie Manhart (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | C-R1 |
Matthew Karen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 |
Brian Beck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | C-S |
Valerijs Vorobjovs (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | 32 |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | C-R1 |
Akhil Kancherla (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Akhil Kancherla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Justin Braverman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R1 |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park New Year Level 7 | 16 |
Andrew Unruh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park New Year Level 7 | 32 |
ADAM MANSOUR (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/30/2016 | SE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Carlos Carranza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/30/2016 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | SE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erik Jakovljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-1 |
Hugh Markham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
KOKI MASAKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Pablo Paternostro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maximilian Petreski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Pierce Garbett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Swope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Michael Evelyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Healey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
08/08/2016 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
08/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caleb Samuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Lyons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/14/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
George Kosseifi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Solomon Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Eutsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
04/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sean Buechele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
04/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Adamec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour City Junior Tournament L6 | ||
04/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour City Junior Tournament L6 | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karim Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour City Junior Tournament L6 | ||
04/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
lleyton kunik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series L7 | ||
04/03/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series L7 | ||
04/02/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daksh Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Walker Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ahzzie Manhart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Karen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brian Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Valerijs Vorobjovs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Akhil Kancherla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Akhil Kancherla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Braverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park New Year Level 7 | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andrew Unruh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park New Year Level 7 | ||
01/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ADAM MANSOUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap