Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Levinson (Rye, NY)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.9199 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 64 |
Matthew Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Gerard Lopez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Julian Szuper (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A TI Academy Harvest Championships | 64 | Marcos Lee | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | 16 | Robbie Werdiger | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | 32 | Robert Barlow | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B RI November 2016 Challenger | F |
Marcos Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B RI November 2016 Challenger | S |
Matthew Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B RI November 2016 Challenger | Q |
Winter Fagerberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B RI November 2016 Challenger | 16 |
Liam Dunne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Roshun Navin (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island October Challenger | Q |
Spencer Lowitz (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | 64 |
Jack Flores (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cunningham Tennis September Challenger | F |
Griffin Schlesinger (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cunningham Tennis September Challenger | S |
LIAM SCHMIDT (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cunningham Tennis September Challenger | Q |
Anthony Casale (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | Q |
Lukas Choi (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | F |
Aidan Rosen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | S |
Connor Morris (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | 32 |
Christopher Tham (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | S |
Fayed Uddin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | Q |
Rod Rofougaran (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island August Challenger | S |
Adam Stein (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island August Challenger | Q |
Michael DeMatteo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | 64 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Rockland Mid-Summer Challenger | Q |
Samuel Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | F |
Kenta Togo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | S |
Aidan Rosen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set Independence Championships | 64 |
Ben Powis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B FS Tennis Center June Challenger | Q |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B FS Tennis Center Challenger Series | F |
Alex Jacobs (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B FS Tennis Center Challenger Series | S |
Spencer Lowitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B FS Tennis Center Challenger Series | Q |
Justin Speaker (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | S |
Liam Krall (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | Q |
Ryan Manocherian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | F |
Joshua Williams (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | 32 |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | 16 |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle Spring Open | Q |
Itamar Oron (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | C-R1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | 32 |
Harrison Saladini (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 16 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 32 |
Richard Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | C-QQ |
Noah Edelman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | C-R2 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | C-R1 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | 32 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 16 |
Noah Edelman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-R2 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 32 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Kieran Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Gerard Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Julian Szuper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A TI Academy Harvest Championships | ||
11/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marcos Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Robbie Werdiger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Barlow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B RI November 2016 Challenger | ||
10/23/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marcos Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RI November 2016 Challenger | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RI November 2016 Challenger | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Winter Fagerberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RI November 2016 Challenger | ||
10/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Dunne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Roshun Navin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island October Challenger | ||
10/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Spencer Lowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | ||
09/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Tennis September Challenger | ||
09/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Griffin Schlesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Tennis September Challenger | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
LIAM SCHMIDT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Tennis September Challenger | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anthony Casale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | ||
09/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Lukas Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | ||
08/19/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Rosen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | ||
08/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Connor Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Christopher Tham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | ||
08/12/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Fayed Uddin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | ||
08/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Rod Rofougaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island August Challenger | ||
08/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Adam Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island August Challenger | ||
08/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael DeMatteo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | ||
07/29/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland Mid-Summer Challenger | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | ||
07/21/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kenta Togo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | ||
07/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Independence Championships | ||
07/01/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ben Powis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FS Tennis Center June Challenger | ||
06/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FS Tennis Center Challenger Series | ||
06/11/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FS Tennis Center Challenger Series | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Spencer Lowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FS Tennis Center Challenger Series | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Justin Speaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | ||
06/04/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Manocherian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | ||
06/03/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Joshua Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | ||
05/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle Spring Open | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Itamar Oron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Harrison Saladini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Richard Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | ||
01/31/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noah Edelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Derek Raskopf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Edelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap