Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Liss (New York, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | S |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | Q |
Justine Stanejko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Ross December Championships | F |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Ross December Championships | S |
Isabella Dinulescu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Ross December Championships | Q |
Chloe Bernstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Ross December Championships | 16 |
Samantha Jacobs (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | Q |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 16 |
Sophia Holod (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 32 |
Katie Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | F |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | S |
Natalie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | Q |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | Q |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 16 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 32 |
Kaitlyn Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | F |
Saige Severance (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | S |
Michelle Yang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | Q |
Niamh Harding (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Selah Stibbins (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-R2 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 16 |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 32 |
Chloe Bernstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Ross End of August Challenger | F |
Chloe Bernstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-F |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-S |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-Q |
Sophie Baker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-R1 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R2 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R1 |
Maren Urata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-R1 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SO-R1 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Brunelle Kouam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC June Challenger | 16 |
Sophia Montero (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | QCF |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | QCS |
Claire An (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | Q |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | 16 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | 32 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | C-R2 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 16 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 32 |
Avantika Naidu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 32 |
Keira Stewart (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-Q |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-Q |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R2 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 32 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R1 |
Ally Riesner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | S |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | Q |
Leyla Tozin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | F |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | S |
Katie Wong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | Q |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | 16 |
Sophia Montero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | C-Q |
Anika Paul (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | C-R2 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | 32 |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | C-R1 |
Morgan Lella (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | F |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | S |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | Q |
Rose Seccia (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | 16 |
Pola Szwaczka (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | 16 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | C-Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | C-R2 |
Morgan Lella (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 16 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 32 |
Juliane Lella (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justine Stanejko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross December Championships | ||
12/02/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross December Championships | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isabella Dinulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross December Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Chloe Bernstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross December Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Samantha Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sophia Holod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katie Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kaitlyn Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Saige Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michelle Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Niamh Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Selah Stibbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chloe Bernstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Ross End of August Challenger | ||
08/18/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Bernstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2018 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | SW-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophie Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | SW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maren Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | SE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Tessa Wachtel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brunelle Kouam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC June Challenger | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Montero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/27/2018 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/27/2018 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Claire An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Avantika Naidu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Keira Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ally Riesner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leyla Tozin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katie Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anika Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Morgan Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Rose Seccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pola Szwaczka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Morgan Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Juliane Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap