Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase Burke (Denver, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q |
Jaiden Handlon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Owen Hopkin (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | W-F |
Hummza Ali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | W-S |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | W-Q |
Samuel Bergstrand (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 32 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | W-R1 |
Diego Garcia-Gallo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | SO-F |
John Lehto (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | SO-S |
Maximillian Hubbard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q-S |
William Van Vuuren (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 32 |
Elliott Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | W-R1 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-F |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-S |
Raphael Wieland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-Q |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3Q |
Ryan Pool (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R2 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | NO-F |
Diego Garcia-Gallo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | NO-S |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | NO-Q |
William Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 16 |
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 32 |
Henry Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | S |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | Q |
Carson Stecklein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | 16 |
Liam Sunkel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | 32 |
Luke Beukelman (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Luke Scott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Raleigh Morris (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-Q |
Vincent Cheng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-R2 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 32 |
Chase Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-R1 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | F |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | S |
Daniel Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | Q |
Luke Golding (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | 16 |
Enzo Inghilterra (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | 32 |
Graham Beukelman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Nav Dayal (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jaiden Handlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-1 |
Owen Hopkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hummza Ali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Bergstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/08/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diego Garcia-Gallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
John Lehto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maximillian Hubbard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2019 | Q-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Van Vuuren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Elliott Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Raphael Wieland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ryan Pool (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Diego Garcia-Gallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Henry Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carson Stecklein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Liam Sunkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Beukelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Golding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Enzo Inghilterra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Graham Beukelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nav Dayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap