Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase McKinnon (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | Q |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | 16 |
Colin Wheat (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | C-S |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | C-Q |
Saisravanth YETURU (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | C-16Q |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | 32 |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-32 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-32Q |
Shaan Prasad (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 64 |
John Valencia (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Justin Birnbaum (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-S |
Vincent Sommer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-QQ |
Yash Pursnani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Sebastian De L Herbe (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-16Q |
Luke Patterson (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 32 |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | P1-S |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R3 |
Gabriel Karam (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R2 |
Max Small (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R1 |
Markus Andersson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | F |
Misha Liberzon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Nikola Bogojevic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Vishaan Balawat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-16Q |
Michael Szilagy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | C1-16 |
Declan Boxa (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | C1-32 |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | 32 |
Carter Contractor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | 64 |
Anson Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32Q |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-QQ |
Benjamin Allel (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Sohan Raghav Mulinti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | C-Q |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | C-16Q |
Dudley Willis (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 32 |
diego valpereiro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Jason Chan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Sawyer Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Flighted" SVB Summer Slam | Q |
Mateo Poujade (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Flighted" SVB Summer Slam | 16 |
Luca Morello (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | F |
Matias Fiorito (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | S |
Enzo Lobo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Matias Lara (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Valentino Canas (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 |
Aiden Karo (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | C-S |
Gabriel Karam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | C-Q |
Simon Munera (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | C-16 |
Max Nicolas Grisar Cortes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | 16 |
Lazar Vasic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | C-S |
Remington Clayton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | C-QQ |
Lazar Vasic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Ivan Mnyakin (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R4 |
Gabriel Dattels (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R2 |
Jakob Stein (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R5 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R3 |
diego valpereiro (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Benjamin Allel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | 16 |
Alexander Picos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-16Q |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | S |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | Q |
Gustavo Vasconcellos (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Hermann Stelling (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | 16 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | 32 |
Ignacio Salazar Guzman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | C-S |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | C-Q |
SANTIAGO SANABRIA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | 16 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Paul Bower (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Danny Platovsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Adam Harrah (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Sebastian Graff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Jonnic Wisniewski (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Francisco Puelma (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC January L5 | C-Q |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC January L5 | C-16 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC January L5 | 16 |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC January L5 | 32 |
Reid Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Colin Wheat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Saisravanth YETURU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shaan Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
John Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Birnbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Vincent Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Yash Pursnani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sebastian De L Herbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Juan Arcila (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Luke Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Isaak Almaleh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Gabriel Karam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Max Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Markus Andersson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Misha Liberzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikola Bogojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vishaan Balawat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Szilagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/04/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Declan Boxa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/04/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Contractor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anson Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Benjamin Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sohan Raghav Mulinti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Dudley Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
diego valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jason Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sawyer Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Flighted" SVB Summer Slam | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Mateo Poujade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Flighted" SVB Summer Slam | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luca Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Matias Fiorito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Enzo Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matias Lara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Valentino Canas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Aiden Karo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Karam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Simon Munera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Max Nicolas Grisar Cortes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lazar Vasic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Remington Clayton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lazar Vasic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Ivan Mnyakin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Gabriel Dattels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jakob Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | diego valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Picos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juan Arcila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Gustavo Vasconcellos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hermann Stelling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ignacio Salazar Guzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
SANTIAGO SANABRIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-1 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Danny Platovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Adam Harrah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sebastian Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jonnic Wisniewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Francisco Puelma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Reid Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap