Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase Wood (Dallas, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 | Trent Bryde | L | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 | Paul Barretto | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | F | Payton Holden | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | S | Alexander Brown | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q | Jonathan Sheehy | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Alex Gee | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Danny Nomura | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 64 | Mark Wu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Dane Esses | L | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Tadhg Collins | L | 15-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Artur Jakubowski | W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Felix Hollaway | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Masters Championship | Q | Blake Croyder | L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Masters Championship | C-S | Jacob Brumm | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | F | Jake Van Emburgh | L | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | S | Cotter Wilson | W | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q | Jackson Cobb | W | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Jonathan Sheehy | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Benjamin Heck | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | 64 | Sebastian Mermersky | L | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/02/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-F | Kamran Khan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/02/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S | Samuel Giammalva | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Gianni Mancini | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Joshua Sheehy | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Parker Wynn | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Joseph Gray | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | William Loftis | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 | Sean Sculley | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3 | Jonathan Dollahite | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3Q | Lane Leschly | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 | Athell Bennett | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R1 | Jonathan Kroot | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Jonathan Star | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Matthew Galush | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-QQ | Eshan Dave | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R5 | Xavier Gonzalez | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R5Q | Samuel Giammalva | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4 | Kamran Khan | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 | Charles Tan | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Cameron McCarthy | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 | Ali Jamal | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | SO-F | Robert Loeb | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | SO-S | Ammar Alhogbani | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | 16 | Abhin Sharma | L | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | W-Q | William Howells | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Payton Holden | W | 6-7 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Eddie Ayers | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Eric Morris | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Erik Kerrigan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | A Barrington | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Javier Valdes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R3 | Pietro Rimondini | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 16 | Alex Phillips | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 32 | Max Liu | W | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 64 | Alexander Brown | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 | Alexandre Rotsaert | L | 7-5 1-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 | Kento Perera | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-F | William Howells | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-S | Alexandre Rotsaert | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-Q | Eddie Ayers | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R2 | Luke Ross | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Chase Bartlett | L | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Shawn Parks | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | F | Payton Holden | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | S | Nate Eazor | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | Q | King Roy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Eddie Ayers | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/03/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Challenger of Dallas | 32 | Cesar Ramirez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Payton Holden | L | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Jake Berber | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Alexander Chieffalo | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Angel Palacios | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Eric Morris | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Davis Stewart | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 7-5 |
Trent Bryde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Paul Barretto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
12/01/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Payton Holden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/30/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathan Sheehy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Gee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Danny Nomura | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Dane Esses | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/09/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
15-0 | Tadhg Collins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Artur Jakubowski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Felix Hollaway | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Blake Croyder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/24/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Brumm | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/13/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jake Van Emburgh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Cotter Wilson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Jackson Cobb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonathan Sheehy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Heck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | ||
09/20/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Sebastian Mermersky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/02/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kamran Khan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/02/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Giammalva | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gianni Mancini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Sheehy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parker Wynn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joseph Gray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Loftis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Sculley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jonathan Dollahite | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lane Leschly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Athell Bennett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jonathan Kroot | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Star | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Matthew Galush | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/18/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eshan Dave | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/18/2014 | C-R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Xavier Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/17/2014 | C-R5Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Samuel Giammalva | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/17/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kamran Khan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/16/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Charles Tan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Cameron McCarthy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ali Jamal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/26/2014 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Loeb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/25/2014 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ammar Alhogbani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-3 |
Abhin Sharma | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
William Howells | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/20/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 7-5 |
Payton Holden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eddie Ayers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eric Morris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erik Kerrigan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
A Barrington | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Javier Valdes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/12/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pietro Rimondini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Phillips | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 6-1 |
Max Liu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/10/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 6-3 |
Alexandre Rotsaert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kento Perera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/17/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
William Howells | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/17/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexandre Rotsaert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Eddie Ayers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-3 |
Chase Bartlett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shawn Parks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/09/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Payton Holden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/09/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nate Eazor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
King Roy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eddie Ayers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Challenger of Dallas | ||
02/03/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Cesar Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Payton Holden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jake Berber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Chieffalo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Angel Palacios | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Morris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Stewart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap