Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chloe Gooding (Orlando, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Campus Level 7 UTR Splitz Draw | RR |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Campus Level 7 UTR Splitz Draw | RR |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | W-F |
Charlotte Narti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | W-S |
Jordyn Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | 16 |
Rachel Ames (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | W-Q |
Arabella Duffell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | F |
Kate Halpern (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | S |
Chloe Niebuhr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Alden Russell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Sofie Niebuhr (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Emma Tews (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Jocelyn Mery (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Palm Coast October Level 6 | F |
Makeda Grimaud (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | Q |
Lavanya Natarajan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | C-Q |
Kaia James (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Campus Level 8 Summer Jam | RR |
Jordyn Gomez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Campus Level 8 Summer Jam | RR |
Gia Rizzo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Campus Level 8 Summer Jam | RR |
Martine Sundsten (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Campus Level 8 Summer Jam | RR |
Campbell Bundza (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Campus Level 8 Summer Jam | RR |
Aulani Novak (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 Green Ball Qualifier | Q |
Jade Saab (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 Green Ball Qualifier | C-S |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Isabella Giordano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Ana Benson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
LAKE SYLVAN 8 | RR |
Riley Staudt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
LAKE SYLVAN 8 | RR |
Kunal Kapur (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
LAKE SYLVAN 8 | RR |
Wyatt Martin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | C-F |
Sofia Quagliata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | Q |
Sophia Osipova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | C-Q |
Dakota Darnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Campus Level 7 UTR Splitz Draw | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Level 7 UTR Splitz Draw | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | ||
11/24/2019 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charlotte Narti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | ||
11/24/2019 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordyn Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Rachel Ames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | ||
11/23/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arabella Duffell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Kate Halpern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Niebuhr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sofie Niebuhr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Tews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jocelyn Mery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Coast October Level 6 | ||
10/05/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Makeda Grimaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lavanya Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | ||
09/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kaia James (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Level 8 Summer Jam | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jordyn Gomez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Level 8 Summer Jam | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gia Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Level 8 Summer Jam | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Martine Sundsten (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Level 8 Summer Jam | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Campbell Bundza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Level 8 Summer Jam | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Aulani Novak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 Green Ball Qualifier | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jade Saab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 Green Ball Qualifier | ||
08/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Dagny Andreae (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Giordano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ana Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKE SYLVAN 8 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Riley Staudt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKE SYLVAN 8 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kunal Kapur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKE SYLVAN 8 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wyatt Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofia Quagliata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dakota Darnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap