Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chris Stone (Macungie, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | F |
Jack Gilmore (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | S |
Luke Appleman (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | Q |
Eric Jordan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | 16 |
Daniel Trott (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | S |
Luke Appleman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | Q |
Alexander Gwiazda (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ Hempfield Rec Center | S |
Viseth Meng (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ Hempfield Rec Center | Q |
Andre Hurst (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 |
Yulian Itskov-Curto (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 17th @ Lebanon Valley College | F |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 17th @ Lebanon Valley College | S |
William Liu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 17th @ Lebanon Valley College | Q |
Atticus Renault (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 12s (Green Ball) and 14s Level 7 July 16th @ Lebanon Valley College | F |
Aaron McBride (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 12s (Green Ball) and 14s Level 7 July 16th @ Lebanon Valley College | S |
Max Laurore Jr (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 July 3rd @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Rowan Bayley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 July 3rd @ Hershey Racquet Club | F |
Landon Lubart (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 July 3rd @ Hershey Racquet Club | S |
William Liu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 July 2nd @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Zemu Zhang (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 July 2nd @ Hershey Racquet Club | W-Q |
Riley Beers (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LVCTA Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Lebanon Valley College | W-F |
Aidan O'Neill (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LVCTA Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Lebanon Valley College | W-S |
Alexander Gwiazda (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LVCTA Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Lebanon Valley College | Q |
Ethan Luu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | Q |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | 16 |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | ||
12/27/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jack Gilmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | ||
12/27/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Luke Appleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eric Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Daniel Trott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Luke Appleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Gwiazda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Viseth Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Andre Hurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yulian Itskov-Curto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 17th @ Lebanon Valley College | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 17th @ Lebanon Valley College | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
William Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 17th @ Lebanon Valley College | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Atticus Renault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (Green Ball) and 14s Level 7 July 16th @ Lebanon Valley College | ||
07/16/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aaron McBride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (Green Ball) and 14s Level 7 July 16th @ Lebanon Valley College | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Max Laurore Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 July 3rd @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Rowan Bayley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 July 3rd @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Landon Lubart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 July 3rd @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
William Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 July 2nd @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Zemu Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 July 2nd @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
07/02/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Riley Beers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LVCTA Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Lebanon Valley College | ||
06/12/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aidan O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LVCTA Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Lebanon Valley College | ||
06/12/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Gwiazda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LVCTA Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Lebanon Valley College | ||
06/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ethan Luu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap