Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christopher Ackerman (Glencoe, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R3 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R2 |
Jagger Leach (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | F |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | S |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | Q |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCS |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
David Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Rocky Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | C-R2 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | 16 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | 32 |
Jai Dutta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Dean Atway (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
David Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sid Javeri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-F |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-S |
Aidan Atwood (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-Q |
Jaden Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-R1 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SO-R1 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R1 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R3 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Andrew Rundle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Andrew Hannan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
June Classic One Day Plus BG12,14,16,18, BG10 Green Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | F |
Davis Stermer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
June Classic One Day Plus BG12,14,16,18, BG10 Green Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | S |
Jonathan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
June Classic One Day Plus BG12,14,16,18, BG10 Green Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | Q |
Adrian Salgado (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-QQ |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 16 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | C-Q |
Jacob Sutton (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | C-R2 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | 32 |
Nicholas Francis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | C-R1 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Max Braun (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
William Luke (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | C-QQ |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | 32 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | C-R2 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | C-R1 |
Marcus Mirica (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-S |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Dean Atway (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Caden Che (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Jake Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Brandon Chie (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Nikhil Cowart (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Shea Abernethy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | W-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jagger Leach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 7-5 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jai Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dean Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sid Javeri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2018 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | SE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aidan Atwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaden Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | SE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | W-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Rundle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Hannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
June Classic One Day Plus BG12,14,16,18, BG10 Green Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Davis Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
June Classic One Day Plus BG12,14,16,18, BG10 Green Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
June Classic One Day Plus BG12,14,16,18, BG10 Green Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adrian Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/04/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/04/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/02/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nicholas Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-1 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcus Mirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-2 |
Dean Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caden Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/07/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jake Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brandon Chie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikhil Cowart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Shea Abernethy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap