Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christopher Johns (Simpsonville, SC)
Male |
5.5 S 2/4/2020 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Andrei Staicu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 |
Joshua Ott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Masaki Posey (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Saurav Chala (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3 |
Seth Richey (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Chad Nash (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3Q |
Ameya Dani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
JuanIgnacio Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
ANIKETH VIPPARLA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | F |
Jason Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | S |
Bennett Turner (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | Q |
Tejas Chandrasekhar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | 16 |
Branson Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
JonBrann Reid (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
Matt Barnett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 |
VIVEK RAMESH (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 64 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R2 |
Matthew Pitts (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Carter French (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R1 |
Edward Staib (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | C-S |
Arul Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | C-Q |
Praharsha Pinninti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | Q |
Saurav Chala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | 16 |
Carter French (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R2 |
Stanley Waters (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Terrence McGrath (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 |
Alex Amacher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | C-S |
Nathanael Tiffany (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | C-Q |
Peter Noce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | Q |
Josh Wolfe (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | 16 |
Eli Hagan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | C-R4 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 16 |
William Baly (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 32 |
Connor Evenson (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 64 |
Rishil Kondapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 128 |
Evan Wong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R4 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R4Q |
Sam Henry (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R3 |
Mathis Billman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R3Q |
Patrick Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R2 |
Harrison Cook (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 128 |
Matthew Rowe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 256 |
Will McCarty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R3 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R3Q |
Samuel Russell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R2 |
Ryan Watson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Brolin Dorsey (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 |
Cameron Dawson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Sam Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Matthew Pitts (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Saahil Singh (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Harrison Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Brady Todd (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Luke Garner (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 | 32 |
Matt Kleiman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Connor Evenson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Ashe Ray (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R3 |
Niklas VonHellens (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Matthew Pitts (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Cristopher Cequea (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-Q |
Andrei Staicu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
James Delgado (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Saurav Chala (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Braden Shick (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Robert Ruecker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | F |
Alex Hymel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | S |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | Q |
Santino Jose (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 |
Alex Suk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Thomas Brewer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Edward Tymes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Arul Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Peyton Gatti (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Philip Bosman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Edward Tymes (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Casey Markulike (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-R2 |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 |
matthew metz (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R3 |
Andrew Darby (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Bennett Turner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 64 |
James Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andrei Staicu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Ott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-2 |
Masaki Posey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Saurav Chala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Seth Richey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chad Nash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ameya Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
JuanIgnacio Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | ANIKETH VIPPARLA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jason Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Bennett Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tejas Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Branson Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
JonBrann Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matt Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
VIVEK RAMESH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 7-5 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matthew Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carter French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Staib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Arul Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Praharsha Pinninti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Saurav Chala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Carter French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Stanley Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Terrence McGrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Amacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nathanael Tiffany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peter Noce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Josh Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eli Hagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-2 |
William Baly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 7-5 |
Connor Evenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Rishil Kondapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Evan Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/13/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Sam Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mathis Billman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Patrick Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harrison Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Will McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brolin Dorsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cameron Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sam Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Saahil Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Harrison Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Brady Todd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Luke Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Matt Kleiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Evenson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashe Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Niklas VonHellens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Matthew Pitts (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Cristopher Cequea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andrei Staicu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/19/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James Delgado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Saurav Chala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Braden Shick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Ruecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Hymel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Santino Jose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Suk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Brewer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Edward Tymes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 6-1 |
Arul Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/05/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Peyton Gatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Philip Bosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Edward Tymes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Casey Markulike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 7-5 |
matthew metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Darby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Bennett Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap