Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christopher Mendivil (Jupiter, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 33rd Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | C-F |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 33rd Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | C-S |
Jason Dilly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 33rd Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | C-Q |
Tobias Hisi (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 33rd Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | C-R3 |
Maxim Shmotolokha (4.40) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 33rd Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | 64 |
Takura Happy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-S |
Abie Shaoul (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-Q |
Ryan Fung (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 |
Daniel Martens (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 |
Max Chalik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | 64 |
Ryoma Mishiro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Maks Silagy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament MOps |
USTA FLORIDA ADULT STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS @ PGA NATIONAL | Q |
Stratton Gilmore (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament MOps |
USTA FLORIDA ADULT STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS @ PGA NATIONAL | 16 |
Caleb Strother (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2018 | Tournament MOps |
USTA FLORIDA ADULT STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS @ PGA NATIONAL | 32 |
Isaac Smith (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Jax Harbour (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
Grant Dill (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R3 |
Oliver Obeid (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jett Hampton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 64 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 3RD |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | S |
Jericho Grollman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Chase Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Tom Grosjean (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Gianluca Stever (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2018 | Tournament MOps |
LAT Prize Money & NTRP Championships | F |
Mwendwa Mbithi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament MOps |
LAT Prize Money & NTRP Championships | S |
Sebastian Murillo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament MOps |
LAT Prize Money & NTRP Championships | Q |
Arslan Orashev (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament MOps |
LAT Prize Money & NTRP Championships | 16 |
Ryoma Mishiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | QCS |
Evan Dean (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q |
David Burns (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Brian Pham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Jake Vassel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 |
Hunter Levine (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R1 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Luke Amet (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Billy Suarez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Karim Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-Q |
Adam Duan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R2 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
William Priddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R1 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | C-Q |
khaleel gbedey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | C-R4 |
Samuel Dickson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | C-R3 |
Guilherme Da Matta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | 64 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | 32 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Sean Buechele (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 32 |
Jack Vance (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 64 |
Eric Burrer (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Connor Krug (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 33rd Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 33rd Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jason Dilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 33rd Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Tobias Hisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 33rd Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/22/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Maxim Shmotolokha (4.40) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 33rd Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Takura Happy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Abie Shaoul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Daniel Martens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | ||
11/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryoma Mishiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maks Silagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FLORIDA ADULT STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS @ PGA NATIONAL | ||
10/19/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stratton Gilmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FLORIDA ADULT STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS @ PGA NATIONAL | ||
10/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caleb Strother (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FLORIDA ADULT STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS @ PGA NATIONAL | ||
10/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Isaac Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jax Harbour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Grant Dill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Oliver Obeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jett Hampton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-1 | Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jericho Grollman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chase Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tom Grosjean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gianluca Stever (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAT Prize Money & NTRP Championships | ||
08/20/2018 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mwendwa Mbithi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAT Prize Money & NTRP Championships | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sebastian Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAT Prize Money & NTRP Championships | ||
08/19/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 | Arslan Orashev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAT Prize Money & NTRP Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryoma Mishiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Evan Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
David Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Brian Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jake Vassel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Hunter Levine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Amet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Billy Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Karim Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
William Priddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | ||
04/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | khaleel gbedey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | ||
04/08/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | ||
04/08/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Guilherme Da Matta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | ||
04/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean Buechele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-4 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Eric Burrer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap