Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ciaran Concepcion (Avon, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ishan Ambastha (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Griffin Bounds (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Anthony Manafort (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison Racquet Club: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Edward Danziger (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison Racquet Club: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Alex Cozzolino (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | C-F |
Srivibhu Piratla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Jonathan Andreoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
John DeAngelis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | Q |
Mukhil Olinilavan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | 16 |
Warren Keo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | R3 |
Alexander Scudder (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | R2 |
Mark Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | R1 |
Mateo Olea (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Jerry Zhu (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Eric Kim (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
David Lefkovits (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Shrey choudhary (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12 & 16's - Round Robin | R3 |
Mateo Olea (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12 & 16's - Round Robin | R2 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12 & 16's - Round Robin | R1 |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | S |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | Q |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | 16 |
Rohan Hebbar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Ishan Ambastha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Griffin Bounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Anthony Manafort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Edward Danziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Alex Cozzolino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Srivibhu Piratla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathan Andreoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John DeAngelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mukhil Olinilavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Warren Keo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Alexander Scudder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Mark Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Mateo Olea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Jerry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Eric Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
David Lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Shrey choudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12 & 16's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Mateo Olea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12 & 16's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12 & 16's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Hebbar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap