Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Clayton Gaieski (Swarthmore, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | 16 |
Brant Fenno (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 |
Ning Zhou (4.05) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin Men's Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | 64 |
Lazar Dokov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Loren Byers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Matthew Geiger (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R3 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Howard williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 64 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Louis Ballantyne (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Benjamin Clary (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Derek Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
William Woolley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Loren Byers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Ven Naik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 32 |
Louis Sardain (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Isaac Rockower (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Landon Strober (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 21st Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 64 |
Matthew Chen (4.72) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 53rd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 64 |
Brett Winters (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 53rd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 128 |
Harrison Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | 16 |
Raphael Termat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | 32 |
James Lee (4.48) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Andy Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Matthew Geiger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Matthew Geiger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Joseph Kvint (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
Alex Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Daniel Bushamuka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Clay Glovier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 64 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Loren Byers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Rahul Panoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Shrish Shenoy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Matthew Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Ian Turner (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Joseph Kvint (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Abheet Badrinath (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | 32 |
Lex Decker (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brant Fenno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ning Zhou (4.05) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Men's Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/20/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lazar Dokov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Loren Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Matthew Geiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Howard williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Louis Ballantyne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/09/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/08/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Clary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Derek Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Woolley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Loren Byers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ven Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Louis Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Isaac Rockower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Landon Strober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 21st Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Chen (4.72) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 53rd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/29/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brett Winters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 53rd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/28/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Harrison Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
07/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raphael Termat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
07/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Lee (4.48) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Andy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Geiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Geiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Kvint (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Bushamuka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Clay Glovier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Loren Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Biren Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shrish Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ian Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Kvint (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Abheet Badrinath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Lex Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap