Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cody Benton (Chapel Hill, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | Q |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | 16 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | 16 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | 32 |
Henry Hyden (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | 64 |
Stephen Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
***NEW DATE***NC Junior State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) (2021 Nat L5) | C-S |
costen holtzman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
***NEW DATE***NC Junior State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Carl Gedlitschka (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
***NEW DATE***NC Junior State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Sebastian Hernandez Peralta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
***NEW DATE***NC Junior State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) (2021 Nat L5) | C-QQ |
Caleb Richmond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S |
Matthew Michalski (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Neo James (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | 3RD |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | S |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | Q |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | 16 |
Jack Burdell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | 32 |
Eric Suk (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | 64 |
Julian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | C-R4 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 16 |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 32 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 64 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 128 |
Emiliano Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | C-QQ |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R2 |
Luke Ruecker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
Kyle Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R1 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | C-R3Q |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | C-R2 |
Mitchell Freeman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | 32 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | 64 |
Lova Metor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | C-R4Q |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | C-R3 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | C-R3Q |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | C-R2 |
Mitchell Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | 64 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | 128 |
Jackson Orsega (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S |
Zach Dodson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Jude Wilkey (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-QQ |
Haagen Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | QCS |
Rylan Tuten (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Harrison Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | F |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | S |
Griffin Lovern (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | Q |
Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | 16 |
Henry Stack (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | F |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
W | 10-8 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 3RD |
Austin Skoog (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Alexander Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 3RD |
Rivers Cahill (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Elliott Finger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R3 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Mitchell Freeman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Robert Hagen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Mark Arshavsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Henry Hyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephen Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
***NEW DATE***NC Junior State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
costen holtzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
***NEW DATE***NC Junior State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Carl Gedlitschka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
***NEW DATE***NC Junior State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Hernandez Peralta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
***NEW DATE***NC Junior State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/21/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caleb Richmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Michalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Neo James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/26/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/26/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jack Burdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 5-4 |
Eric Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Julian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/06/2020 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 7-5 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emiliano Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/28/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Ruecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Kyle Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**UPDATED** Tar Heel Qualifier B/G 12U & 16U - NC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/20/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/20/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mitchell Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lova Metor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/07/2020 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/05/2020 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Orsega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zach Dodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-3 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/08/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Haagen Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/02/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rylan Tuten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Harrison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Halvorsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Stack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/26/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
10-8 | Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/09/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Austin Skoog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/16/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-1 |
Rivers Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliott Finger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mitchell Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Hagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 7-6 |
Mark Arshavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap