Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cody Davidoff (Newport Beach, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
California Tennis Assoc, Lakewood | Q |
Indra Vergne (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
California Tennis Assoc, Lakewood | 16 |
John Enke Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
California Tennis Assoc, Lakewood | C-Q |
Louis Tanaka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Mason Segal (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | R3 |
Thomas Gamble (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | R2 |
Zhechuan Xu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | R1 |
Jaxon Moore (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
London Slaton (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Anthony Urtis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | F |
abhijith Sivaprakash (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | S |
Ethan Chengyu Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Daren Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | C-S |
Mac Perkins (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | C-Q |
Yohaan Murthy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 32 |
London Slaton (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | C-S |
Eli Villaroman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | C-Q |
Ryan Xu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | Q |
Andrew Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | 16 |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Bay Fall Open, Torrance | 32 |
Noah Abraham (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | C-F |
Andrew Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | C-S |
tavish sharma (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | C-Q |
Suri Charlu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | Q |
Luke Fritz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | 16 |
Justin Ho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | F |
Blake Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | S |
Aidan Chew (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | Q |
Andrew Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 16 |
Tri Le (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont September Jr. Open | R5 |
Wesley Wolf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont September Jr. Open | R4 |
Jamy Atallah (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont September Jr. Open | R3 |
Ayush Giri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont September Jr. Open | R2 |
David Ghazarian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | S |
Mateo Duenas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | Q |
Ethan Chengyu Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 |
Joshua Zeng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Zander Abrams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | C-F |
Davis Kintz (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | C-S |
Misha Peters (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | C-Q |
Stepan Shuruev (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | Q |
Maxim Shulga (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | 16 |
Rhys Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R3 |
Maximos Venidis (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R2 |
Gavin Yue (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R1 |
Jaxson Clark (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Benson Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills | S |
Maximos Venidis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills | Q |
Ted Matek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills | 16 |
Kayden Kral (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | C-F |
Rafael Monet (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | C-S |
Deen Salhab (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | C-Q |
Eli Villaroman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | 16 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OCCTA, Irvine | C-F |
Zirui Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OCCTA, Irvine | C-S |
Gavin Yue (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OCCTA, Irvine | 16 |
Andrew Chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | R2 |
Owen Bell (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | R3 |
Alexandru Buhnila (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | R4 |
Martin Valkanov (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | R5 |
Joshua Zeng (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | P1-S |
Austen Gregg (-----) |
L | 10-5 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | R3 |
Easton Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | R2 |
Alexandru Buhnila (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | R1 |
Zirui Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | P1-F |
Jacob MacCallum (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | R1 |
Rafael Resch (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | R2 |
Andre Constantin (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | R3 |
Damon Fish (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | R4 |
Emilio Escobosa Ibarra (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | R5 |
Kayden Kral (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Tianyu Sheng (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Anthony Tran (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Alfred Du (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
Andrei Timoshuk (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | 32 |
Brandon Duan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Saturday) | R1 |
Amazin Money-Walker (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Saturday) | R2 |
Lenny Kramnik (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Saturday) | R3 |
Noah Preston (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Saturday) | R4 |
Drew Engle (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Saturday) | R5 |
Filip Pintaric (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | P1-S |
ETHAN TSAI (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Ben Li (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | P1-F |
Daniel Ames (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Saxon Smith (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Austin Kim (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Ryan Duong (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | P1-S |
Tri Le (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R1 |
Rodyn Zamani (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R3 |
Lincoln Moua (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Yohaan Murthy (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-S |
Garran Mckay (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-Q |
Quynh Tran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 |
RAIN YU (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
California Tennis Assoc, Lakewood | ||
12/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Indra Vergne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Tennis Assoc, Lakewood | ||
12/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Enke Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Tennis Assoc, Lakewood | ||
12/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Louis Tanaka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mason Segal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Thomas Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Zhechuan Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jaxon Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
London Slaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Urtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
abhijith Sivaprakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Chengyu Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Daren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Mac Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Yohaan Murthy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
London Slaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Eli Villaroman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ryan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Fall Open, Torrance | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Noah Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Andrew Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | tavish sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Suri Charlu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Fritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Blake Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aidan Chew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Tri Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont September Jr. Open | ||
09/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Wesley Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Claremont September Jr. Open | ||
09/11/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jamy Atallah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont September Jr. Open | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ayush Giri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont September Jr. Open | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Ghazarian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mateo Duenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Chengyu Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zander Abrams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Davis Kintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Misha Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Stepan Shuruev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxim Shulga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rhys Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
07/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Maximos Venidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
07/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Gavin Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
07/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jaxson Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
07/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Benson Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills | ||
07/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maximos Venidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills | ||
07/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ted Matek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills | ||
07/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kayden Kral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rafael Monet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Deen Salhab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Eli Villaroman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine | ||
06/29/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Zirui Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine | ||
06/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gavin Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine | ||
06/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Owen Bell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alexandru Buhnila (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | ||
06/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Martin Valkanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | ||
06/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Joshua Zeng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
10-5 | Austen Gregg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Easton Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alexandru Buhnila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Zirui Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | ||
05/31/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Jacob MacCallum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | ||
05/31/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Rafael Resch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | ||
05/31/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Andre Constantin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | ||
05/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Damon Fish (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | ||
05/31/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Emilio Escobosa Ibarra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel (Tue: BG12/14; Wed: BG16/18) | ||
05/31/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kayden Kral (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 | Tianyu Sheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
05/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 | Anthony Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alfred Du (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
05/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 | Andrei Timoshuk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Saturday) | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Amazin Money-Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Saturday) | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Lenny Kramnik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Saturday) | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Noah Preston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Saturday) | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Drew Engle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Saturday) | ||
04/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Filip Pintaric (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
04/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | ETHAN TSAI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ben Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
04/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Daniel Ames (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Saxon Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Austin Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
04/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ryan Duong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
04/02/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Tri Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Rodyn Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lincoln Moua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yohaan Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Garran Mckay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Quynh Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
RAIN YU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap