Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cohen Anderson (Salt Lake City, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Junior Holiday Shoot Out | F |
Henry Greenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Junior Holiday Shoot Out | S |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Junior Holiday Shoot Out | Q |
Carter Mills (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Vishwa Sivakumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Will Moses (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Adam Rydel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 32 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | C-R1 |
Colin Bringas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | F |
Drew Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | S |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Cole Murray (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 |
Davis Schulthies (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-F |
Jace Fleming (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-S |
Conrad Flake (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-Q |
Spencer Marx (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 32 |
Owen Hopkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 |
Tyler Rose (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3Q |
Lawrence Galka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
LiChen Liao (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
Andrew Ballenger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | F |
Sahil Shah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | S |
Tate Squires (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q |
Yaniv Taussky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 16 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 32 |
Andrew Greaves (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-R1 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-Q |
Caden Bell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R2 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
George Racz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R1 |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | C-F |
Rhett Locke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | S |
Ilan Klein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Lawrence Rigby (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Luke Golding (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Savah Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Saint George City Junior Holiday Shoot Out | ||
12/07/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henry Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Junior Holiday Shoot Out | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Junior Holiday Shoot Out | ||
12/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vishwa Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Will Moses (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Rydel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Colin Bringas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/02/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cole Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Davis Schulthies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Jace Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Conrad Flake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Spencer Marx (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Hopkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Rose (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lawrence Galka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
LiChen Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Ballenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/04/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sahil Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tate Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yaniv Taussky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Andrew Greaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Caden Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
George Racz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arin Soneji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rhett Locke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ilan Klein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Lawrence Rigby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Golding (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Savah Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap