Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Colin Gramley (Sharon, PA)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7849 9/7/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-QQ |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R2 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R1 |
Maxwell Hosey (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Aaron Allen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Lenny Maiocco (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | 32 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 16 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Brian Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 32 |
Deon Kraft (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) | S |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) | Q |
Joshua Finkle (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) | 16 |
Mitchell Desman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | F |
Gabriel Guiler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | S |
William Sirianni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Stefan Cvetkovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Kush Bandi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Victor Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Ronaldo Jacome (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Maxwell Hosey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aaron Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Lenny Maiocco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 7-6 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brian Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Deon Kraft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) | ||
08/03/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) | ||
08/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Desman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | ||
07/16/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Guiler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | ||
07/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Sirianni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Stefan Cvetkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kush Bandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ronaldo Jacome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap