Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Colin Sadtler (Longwood, FL)
Male |
5.0 S 3/22/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Jacob Olar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q |
Luis Fernando Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 16 |
Gabriel Roane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Alexander Katsiyianis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Dylan Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 0-4 0-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | S |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Thomas Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | 16 |
Gian Corbin (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | 32 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Franklin Pernia (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Abdullah Zaman (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-R2 |
Austyn Adderly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
W | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Jonathan Claro (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Olar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luis Fernando Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Alexander Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 0-1 |
Dylan Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Gian Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Franklin Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Abdullah Zaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Austyn Adderly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-3 | Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jonathan Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap