Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Colt Tegtmeier (Verona, WI)
Male |
5.0 T 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | Q |
John Zakowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | 16 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | 32 |
Hayden Friese (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | F |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Sierra Vantongeren (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Cole Lindwall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
J J Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 4 | F |
Rob Baranko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 4 | S |
Alexander Olivier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Nicolas Welker (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Wilder Geier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jack Dabek (-----) |
W | 2-6 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Ryan Stocker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4Q |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Ryan Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Avinash Murthy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R2 |
Daniel Moore (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BTC End of Winter MW Level 4 | F |
Raj Sinha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BTC End of Winter MW Level 4 | S |
Daniel Stueland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BTC End of Winter MW Level 4 | Q |
Andy Hinch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Benji Jacobson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Jacob Bratton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Samuel Komis (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
David Gandham (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
John Zakowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hayden Friese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/26/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sierra Vantongeren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cole Lindwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
J J Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rob Baranko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Olivier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nicolas Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wilder Geier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 5-4 |
Jack Dabek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Stocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avinash Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC End of Winter MW Level 4 | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Raj Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC End of Winter MW Level 4 | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Stueland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC End of Winter MW Level 4 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andy Hinch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Benji Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Bratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Samuel Komis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
David Gandham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap