Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Colton Graff (Cumming, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R4 |
Ryan Wurst (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R3 |
Walker Dunn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R2 |
Jeremy Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R1 |
Weston Zlotnick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | C-S |
Jack Sherman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | Q |
James Troutt (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | 16 |
Ganesh Meduri (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr Champ Cup | C-QQ |
Yash Rahatekar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr Champ Cup | 16 |
Connor Mowrey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | C-QQ |
Joe Hoang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | 16 |
Noah George (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | C-S |
Will Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | Q |
Robert Tucker Howard (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
UTA Winter National 6 | C-Q |
Tejesh Manyam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
UTA Winter National 6 | 16 |
Jeremy Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Wurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Walker Dunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jeremy Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Weston Zlotnick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jack Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
James Troutt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ganesh Meduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr Champ Cup | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yash Rahatekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr Champ Cup | ||
10/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Mowrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joe Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Will Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Robert Tucker Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Winter National 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tejesh Manyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Winter National 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jeremy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap