Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Conner Kryscio (Menomonee Falls, WI)
Male |
4.5 S 6/28/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | Q |
Peter Wawrzyn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | 16 |
Eli Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | F |
Michael Trotier (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Aditya Kurre (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | Q |
Benjamin Brandel (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | 16 |
William Castillo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Teddy Wong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Mihir Uberoi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Summer Slam - Level 4 | S |
Nolan Kubiak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Summer Slam - Level 4 | Q |
Jaden Francis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Henry Ogden (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Reed Gahagan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Alex Gould (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Martius Bautista (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R1 |
Zachary Sprinkmann (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | C-F |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | C-S |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | 16 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | C-F |
Dylan Nadolski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | C-S |
Jack Bell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | C-Q |
Dhruv Sudershanam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | Q |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Elijah Vento (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Sahil Mittal (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | Q |
Andrew Larson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | 16 |
Shayne Reinders (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peter Wawrzyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eli Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Michael Trotier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Aditya Kurre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Benjamin Brandel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | William Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Teddy Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mihir Uberoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Summer Slam - Level 4 | ||
07/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nolan Kubiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Summer Slam - Level 4 | ||
07/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaden Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Ogden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Reed Gahagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Gould (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Martius Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Zachary Sprinkmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Nadolski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dhruv Sudershanam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elijah Vento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sahil Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Andrew Larson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Shayne Reinders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap