Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Jauffret (Wilmington, DE)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Daniel Duan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Vincent Yao (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Ariston Fonseca (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jay Doscher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Mitchell Desman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Aaron Chu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | 32 |
Ram Laxminarayan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Green Valley TC Boys/Girls 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Green Valley TC Boys/Girls 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Najee Nichols (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Trey Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Vincent Yao (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Kishan Ramnath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bellevue Junior Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Garrett Wrede (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bellevue Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Vishesh Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 2-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bellevue Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Cameron Wakai (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Rodney Street Junior Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Jeffery Harrison (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Rodney Street Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Benjamin Mirotznik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Rodney Street Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Stephen Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | C-R2 |
Krishna Narramneni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | 32 |
Joshua Song (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | C-QQ |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Greenville Open (DR-L7) | F |
Nolan Olivere (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Greenville Open (DR-L7) | S |
Antoinette Douglass (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Kylan Tatum (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 64 |
Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Delaware State Junior Tennis Championships @ Wilmington CC DR-L7 DESIGNATED | S |
Ethan Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Delaware State Junior Tennis Championships @ Wilmington CC DR-L7 DESIGNATED | Q |
Connor McCleery (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Aaron Phogat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
33rd Annual Berks Junior Open-BG 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Udhbhav Nersu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
33rd Annual Berks Junior Open-BG 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | S |
Peter Auslander (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
33rd Annual Berks Junior Open-BG 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | Q |
Curtis Gruber (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hockessin Spring Classic II (DR-L7) | S |
Hayden Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hockessin Spring Classic II (DR-L7) | Q |
Michael Dignazio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hockessin Spring Classic II (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Leonardo Guillen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Joshua Sor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | 32 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Justin Yi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Vincent Yao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Julian Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | S |
Dylan Tran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Brett Villari (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Dylan Taylor (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | F |
Brian Zhao (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | S |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Arun Avasi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Nathan Sankar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Curtis Gruber (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 12s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 12s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | S |
Neel Adusumilli (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 12s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | Q |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 12s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | 16 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | F |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jason Singer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Abhineet Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Duan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Vincent Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ariston Fonseca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jay Doscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marton Szabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mitchell Desman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
10/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aaron Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ram Laxminarayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley TC Boys/Girls 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley TC Boys/Girls 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Najee Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Trey Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Vincent Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kishan Ramnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Garrett Wrede (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 2-2 |
Vishesh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Cameron Wakai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rodney Street Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/26/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jeffery Harrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rodney Street Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/26/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Mirotznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rodney Street Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Stephen Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Krishna Narramneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | ||
07/21/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/11/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nolan Olivere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Antoinette Douglass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kylan Tatum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marton Szabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delaware State Junior Tennis Championships @ Wilmington CC DR-L7 DESIGNATED | ||
06/13/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delaware State Junior Tennis Championships @ Wilmington CC DR-L7 DESIGNATED | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Connor McCleery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Phogat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Berks Junior Open-BG 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Udhbhav Nersu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Berks Junior Open-BG 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peter Auslander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Berks Junior Open-BG 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Curtis Gruber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hockessin Spring Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hockessin Spring Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Dignazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hockessin Spring Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
05/28/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Leonardo Guillen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Sor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vincent Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Julian Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dylan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brett Villari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Dylan Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/16/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brian Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/16/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Andrew Van Dusen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arun Avasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Curtis Gruber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 12s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 12s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Neel Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 12s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 12s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-1 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jason Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap