Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Laymon (Bay Head, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | 16 |
Steven Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Emilio Vila (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 128 |
diego jarry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | 32 |
Yovan Lambros (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | 64 |
Jack Kreisberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Peter Leese (4.77) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Victor Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 32 |
Zandrix Acob (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 64 |
emilio lombera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R1 |
William Baly (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 32 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R1 |
Wayne Nelms (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Gabe Knowles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Daniel Loder (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 32 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Laurentiu Schinteie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
joao credie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Ryan Colby (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 32 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-R1 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Justin Yi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 64 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Martin Lacsamana (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | 32 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | 64 |
Peter Foerster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 64 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Ty Switzer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | C-S |
Phillip Deaton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | C-Q |
Jaden Westbrooks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 32 |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | C-R1 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | 32 |
Mitchell Deames (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | C-R2 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | C-R1 |
George Alexander (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Wildcard Event for Qualies M15 at Sunrise Tennis Club | 64 |
Lazar Markovic (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | 32 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | C-R1 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 32 |
Yeudy Villar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 64 |
ORLANDO GONZALEZ (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | C-R1 |
Joseph Van Deinse (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 64 |
RENATO GONZALEZ (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | QCF |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | QCS |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Daniel Loder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Brian Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | C-F |
Piercarlo Usai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | C-S |
Kevin Obletz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | C-Q |
Ryan Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | Q |
Christopher Bogelin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | 16 |
Charley Force (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-Q |
J W Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-R3 |
Alessandro Lorenzo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 64 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Steven Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emilio Vila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
diego jarry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yovan Lambros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Kreisberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Peter Leese (4.77) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zandrix Acob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
emilio lombera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
William Baly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Wayne Nelms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabe Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Daniel Loder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Laurentiu Schinteie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
joao credie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ryan Colby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-5 | Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Martin Lacsamana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Foerster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ty Switzer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaden Westbrooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 6-2 |
Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Deames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
George Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcard Event for Qualies M15 at Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lazar Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yeudy Villar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ORLANDO GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Joseph Van Deinse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
RENATO GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Loder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brian Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | ||
02/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Piercarlo Usai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Kevin Obletz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Bogelin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Charley Force (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 6-4 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
J W Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alessandro Lorenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap