Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Plunkett (Glen Head, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RWTT Holiday Challenger | F |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RWTT Holiday Challenger | S |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R3 |
Gabriel Xu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Bradley Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | SW-F |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | W-S |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | W-Q |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | 16 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-Q |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R2 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
Alexander Weiner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | F |
David Anosov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | S |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | Q |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | 16 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-S |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 |
James Weber (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-Q |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R2 |
Ashish Nadkarni (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 16 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 |
Luc Metz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 SPORTIME Quogue Labor Day Championships | F |
Luc Metz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 SPORTIME Quogue Labor Day Championships | S |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 SPORTIME Quogue Labor Day Championships | Q |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 SPORTIME Quogue Labor Day Championships | 16 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | S |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | Q |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | F |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | S |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | Q |
Jayden He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | 16 |
Joe Kuwama (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | QCF |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | QCS |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | Q |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | 16 |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | 32 |
Hayden Roberson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | Q |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | 16 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | 32 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B SPORTIME Quogue Summer Kick Off | F |
Alexander Weiner (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B SPORTIME Quogue Summer Kick Off | S |
Dashiell Hessler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Huntington Summer Challenger | F |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 32 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R2 |
Edward Danziger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 64 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | F |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | S |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | Q |
Charles Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | 16 |
Luke Peng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Muyang Yi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-R2 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-R1 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 32 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | Q |
Casper Cornelissen (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | 16 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Cary Leeds March Challenger | Q |
Joshua Bey (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | F |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | S |
Nathaniel Ziesche (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RWTTC March Challenger | S |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RWTTC March Challenger | Q |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RWTTC March Challenger | 16 |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Mill Pond Challenger | S |
Brian Hila (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Mill Pond Challenger | Q |
Henry Stoller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Mill Pond Challenger | 16 |
Elia Mateus-Tique (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B January Challenger at GHRC | S |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B January Challenger at GHRC | Q |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B January Challenger at GHRC | 16 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | 32 |
David Clarke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Ross January Challenger | F |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Ross January Challenger | S |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Ross January Challenger | Q |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L1B RWTT Holiday Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT Holiday Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bradley Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/17/2019 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ashish Nadkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 SPORTIME Quogue Labor Day Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 SPORTIME Quogue Labor Day Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 SPORTIME Quogue Labor Day Championships | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 SPORTIME Quogue Labor Day Championships | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jayden He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joe Kuwama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/08/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/07/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hayden Roberson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME Quogue Summer Kick Off | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-0 | Alexander Weiner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME Quogue Summer Kick Off | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dashiell Hessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Huntington Summer Challenger | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Danziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Muyang Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Casper Cornelissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds March Challenger | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Joshua Bey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | ||
03/09/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nathaniel Ziesche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTTC March Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTTC March Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTTC March Challenger | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Mill Pond Challenger | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Brian Hila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Mill Pond Challenger | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Stoller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Mill Pond Challenger | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elia Mateus-Tique (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B January Challenger at GHRC | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B January Challenger at GHRC | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B January Challenger at GHRC | ||
01/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Ross January Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Ross January Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Ross January Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap