Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Vandewege (Lincoln, NE)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 GOING VERTICAL OMAHA JUNIOR HOLIDAY OPEN | F | Gabriel Diaz | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/29/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 GOING VERTICAL OMAHA JUNIOR HOLIDAY OPEN | S | Nick O'Shea | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 GOING VERTICAL OMAHA JUNIOR HOLIDAY OPEN | Q | Ethan Forcade | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 December Futures | 3RD | William Kaiser | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 December Futures | S | Graydon Lair | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 December Futures | Q | Rami Scheetz | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 December Futures | 16 | Zach Grueber | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 December Futures | 32 | Will Ecklund | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 10U ROGY | C-F | Gabriel Diaz | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 10U ROGY | C-S | Jack Mowat | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 10U ROGY | C-Q | Nick O'Shea | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 10U ROGY | 16 | John Lies | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fremont Health NE #4 District Championships BG 12-18 &10U Rogy | 3RD | Jack Bergmeyer | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fremont Health NE #4 District Championships BG 12-18 &10U Rogy | S | Samuel Faulk | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fremont Health NE #4 District Championships BG 12-18 &10U Rogy | Q | Nick O'Shea | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | F | Samuel Coy | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | S | Gabriel Diaz | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | Q | Brandon Bui | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | 16 | Naman Nisheeth | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | C-R2 | Daniel Siemers | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | 32 | Zach Grueber | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | C-R1 | Ritik Sundaram | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | S | William Everett | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | Q | Jack Mowat | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | 16 | Sanders Warner | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | F | Jacob Brown | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | S | Nick O'Shea | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | Q | William Mohr | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | 16 | Jack Mowat | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | 3RD | Samuel Faulk | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | S | Samuel Coy | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | Q | Trevor Scheele | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court NE #1 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | F | Samuel Coy | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court NE #1 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | S | Samuel Faulk | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court NE #1 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | Q | Naman Nisheeth | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court NE #1 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | 16 | Tristan Proulx-Morin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court NE #1 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | 3RD | Samuel Coy | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | 16 | Samuel Faulk | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | C-F | Nick O'Shea | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | C-S | Jacek Holroyd | W | 4-0 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | C-R1 | Nicolae Curtu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
10u ROGY & B/G 12-18 Nebraska Endorsement | C-F | Gabriel Diaz | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
10u ROGY & B/G 12-18 Nebraska Endorsement | C-S | William Everett | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
10u ROGY & B/G 12-18 Nebraska Endorsement | C-Q | Jacob Brown | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
10u ROGY & B/G 12-18 Nebraska Endorsement | 16 | Ryan McNamara | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
2014 GOING VERTICAL OMAHA JUNIOR HOLIDAY OPEN | ||
12/29/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabriel Diaz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 GOING VERTICAL OMAHA JUNIOR HOLIDAY OPEN | ||
12/29/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nick O'Shea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 GOING VERTICAL OMAHA JUNIOR HOLIDAY OPEN | ||
12/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Forcade | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 December Futures | ||
12/14/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Kaiser | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 December Futures | ||
12/13/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Graydon Lair | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 December Futures | ||
12/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rami Scheetz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 December Futures | ||
12/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Zach Grueber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 December Futures | ||
12/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Will Ecklund | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 10U ROGY | ||
09/21/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Diaz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 10U ROGY | ||
09/21/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Mowat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 10U ROGY | ||
09/20/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nick O'Shea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 10U ROGY | ||
09/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Lies | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Health NE #4 District Championships BG 12-18 &10U Rogy | ||
08/03/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jack Bergmeyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Health NE #4 District Championships BG 12-18 &10U Rogy | ||
08/02/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Faulk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Health NE #4 District Championships BG 12-18 &10U Rogy | ||
08/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nick O'Shea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | ||
07/25/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Coy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | ||
07/24/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Diaz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | ||
07/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brandon Bui | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | ||
07/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naman Nisheeth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | ||
07/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Siemers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | ||
07/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Zach Grueber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | ||
07/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ritik Sundaram | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
07/12/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Everett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
07/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Mowat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
07/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sanders Warner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | ||
06/28/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | ||
06/28/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nick O'Shea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | ||
06/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Mohr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | ||
06/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Mowat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | ||
06/15/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samuel Faulk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | ||
06/14/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Samuel Coy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | ||
06/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trevor Scheele | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court NE #1 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
05/26/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Coy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court NE #1 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Samuel Faulk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court NE #1 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Naman Nisheeth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court NE #1 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tristan Proulx-Morin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court NE #1 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
05/23/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Coy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Faulk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | ||
03/08/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Nick O'Shea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | ||
03/08/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacek Holroyd | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | ||
03/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicolae Curtu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10u ROGY & B/G 12-18 Nebraska Endorsement | ||
01/19/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriel Diaz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10u ROGY & B/G 12-18 Nebraska Endorsement | ||
01/19/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Everett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10u ROGY & B/G 12-18 Nebraska Endorsement | ||
01/18/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10u ROGY & B/G 12-18 Nebraska Endorsement | ||
01/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan McNamara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap