Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cooper Gordon (Alpharetta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 128 |
Keita Duclos (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Mace Shoults (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Alexander Merson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | 32 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 |
Charles Wood (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R1 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R2 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R1 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National L3 at Kingsmill Resort | 16 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National L3 at Kingsmill Resort | C-R2 |
Hugh Markham (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National L3 at Kingsmill Resort | 32 |
William Fan (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Aristotelis Bezianis (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Andrew Chong (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | 16 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Armonk Tennis Championships | 16 |
Charlie Levinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Armonk Tennis Championships | 32 |
Paul Elghouayel (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | 32 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Patrick Liew (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | 64 |
Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 16 |
AJ Moore (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 32 |
Mateo Moss (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Midtown April Championships | Q |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Akira Morgenstern (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ryan Monroe (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | Q |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | 16 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | 32 |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | 32 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 32 |
David Griff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | QCS |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | Q |
Eric He (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 16 |
Sam Scherer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 32 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | S |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | Q |
Rod Rofougaran (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | 16 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | 32 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ellis Klanduch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jacks Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Keita Duclos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mace Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Merson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
09/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 at Kingsmill Resort | ||
07/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-5 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 at Kingsmill Resort | ||
07/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Hugh Markham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 at Kingsmill Resort | ||
07/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-0 |
William Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Aristotelis Bezianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Tennis Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlie Levinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Tennis Championships | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Paul Elghouayel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Liew (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | AJ Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mateo Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-1 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Midtown April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Akira Morgenstern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ryan Monroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | David Griff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 6-4 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eric He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Scherer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rod Rofougaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap