Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cooper Tavernier (BRADENTON, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | F |
Quentin Markle (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | S |
Charles Hutchinson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | Q |
Kyle Hollingsworth (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | 16 |
Max Aaron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Kush Anand (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Jalen Maust (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Max Carmody (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Cameron Henry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Sebastian Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Avery Mantyla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Jack Belconis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Bryant Zitlaw (4.27) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Jack Booker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Ethan Woitach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Ryan Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Tristan Uribes (3.65) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Mikus Biernadski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Brady Wiley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 32 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-R1 |
kurtis Davis (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Evan Cecchini (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Jack Gauderman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R1 |
Grant Newman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Evan Cecchini (-----) |
W | 3-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Avery Mantyla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | Q |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | 16 |
Cameron Faro (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | 32 |
Spencer Surles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Tyler Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Adam Yaggy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R2 |
Colton Romines (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Andrew Nuerge (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Spencer Dexter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | C-Q |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | 32 |
Luke Fortener (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Landon Sather (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
jai kashyap (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Bryant Zitlaw (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Griffin Martin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Max Carmody (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Brandon Mason (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Quentin Markle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Charles Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kyle Hollingsworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Aaron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jalen Maust (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Carmody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avery Mantyla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Belconis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Bryant Zitlaw (4.27) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Booker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Woitach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tristan Uribes (3.65) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mikus Biernadski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Brady Wiley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 7-5 |
kurtis Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/26/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/26/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Gauderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Grant Newman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 4-1 |
Evan Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avery Mantyla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Cameron Faro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Spencer Surles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adam Yaggy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colton Romines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Nuerge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Spencer Dexter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Fortener (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Landon Sather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
jai kashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bryant Zitlaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Griffin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Carmody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap