Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cooper Woestendick (Olathe, KS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
Joseph Hobbs (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Ian Atwater (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Lucas Dryer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Gage Foltz (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | C-QQ |
Nicolas Steele (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
James Dryer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | F |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | S |
Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | F |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | S |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | Q |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | 16 |
Markus Rutledge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | 32 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Graham Faris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Evan Myers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Akshath Poojari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - October Lakewood, CA | F |
Benjamin Kreynes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - October Lakewood, CA | S |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - October Lakewood, CA | Q |
Cayden Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - October Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Cooper Han (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - October Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-Q |
Kobe Nhin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R2 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Max Litton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NE-Q |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NE-R1 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-R1 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Heath Waters (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | QCS |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | 6-6 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | Q |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Andrew Hannan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Gage Foltz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Yovan Ozegovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | F |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | S |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 16 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Cooper Open District Championship #1 - (MV Level 4) | F |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Cooper Open District Championship #1 - (MV Level 4) | S |
Pranav Mandava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | F |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | S |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Sejong Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Augustine Huston (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Max Braun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Peyton Peck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Topher Thornberry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Carter McIntosh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Michael Bondi (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCF |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Thomas Faurel (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Rahul Machavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA B16-18 OPRC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Manas Madhira (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA B16-18 OPRC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | C-QQ |
Ethan Wolf (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA B16-18 OPRC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Dylan Yan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA B16-18 OPRC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Henry Stevens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | F |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | S |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | Q |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | 16 |
John Varley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | 32 |
Caleb Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Joseph Hobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-1 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Brandon Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/23/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ian Atwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Lucas Dryer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Gage Foltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/22/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Nicolas Steele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Dryer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Markus Rutledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Graham Faris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Akshath Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - October Lakewood, CA | ||
10/08/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Kreynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - October Lakewood, CA | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - October Lakewood, CA | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cayden Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - October Lakewood, CA | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cooper Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - October Lakewood, CA | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kobe Nhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Max Litton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | NE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | NE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-1 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Heath Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-6 | Asror Ismoilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 6-4 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Hannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gage Foltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yovan Ozegovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-0 |
Ian Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Cooper Open District Championship #1 - (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Cooper Open District Championship #1 - (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pranav Mandava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/11/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ian Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sejong Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Augustine Huston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Peyton Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Topher Thornberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carter McIntosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Michael Bondi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rahul Machavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B16-18 OPRC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Manas Madhira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B16-18 OPRC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ethan Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B16-18 OPRC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Dylan Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B16-18 OPRC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/15/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lawson Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap