Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Corbin Grant (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | C-Q |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | C-16Q |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | 32 |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-32Q |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 64 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | C1-32Q |
Gabriel Patterson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | 64 |
Chris Zhou (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-Q |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-QQ |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-16 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 16 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 32 |
Michael Zhang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | S |
Nathan lu (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
Jeriyah Hightower (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | 16 |
Ben Upchurch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bocage Junior Championships | C-F |
Niko Saulovic (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bocage Junior Championships | C-S |
Vitalii Stradomskyi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bocage Junior Championships | C-Q |
Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bocage Junior Championships | C-16 |
Cody Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bocage Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Jude Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bocage Junior Championships | 32 |
John Patrick Costello (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | C-Q |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | C-16Q |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 32 |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | C-16 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | C-16Q |
Mateo Poujade (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 32 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | F |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | S |
Martin Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
Om Pande (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 6 | S |
Niko Saulovic (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 6 | Q |
Adam Townsend (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Challenge | S |
Luke Patterson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Challenge | Q |
Gleb Kaydash (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Challenge | 16 |
Neel Sahai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | C-F |
Cruz Beltran (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | C-S |
T.O. Mundy (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | C-QQ |
Jake Lima (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Emerson Bishop (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championship | F |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championship | S |
Blake Lipo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championship | Q |
Alan Shum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Utah State Open Juniors | Q |
Camden Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Utah State Open Juniors | 16 |
Austin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Utah State Open Juniors | 32 |
Cody Christensen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32Q |
Tyler Stout (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | W-S |
Anthony Crotti-Mattos (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | W-Q |
Parth Goyal (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | 16 |
Parker Torrella (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | S |
Maximo J Castro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | Q |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | 16 |
Amar Mohideen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
May Day Challenge | F |
Niko Saulovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
May Day Challenge | S |
Matthew Gu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
May Day Challenge | Q |
Jackson Bates (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
May Day Challenge | 16 |
Saisravanth YETURU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | C-Q |
Omar Mongerie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | C-16Q |
Lucas Springer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | 32 |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | Q |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | 16 |
Jack Aaron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R5 |
Keaton Mohanna (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R4 |
William Cheney (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R3 |
JACOB QUILILAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R2 |
Tanner Dietel (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R1 |
Ryan Oikle (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-S |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-Q |
Townsend Mikell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-16 |
Owen Neal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | 16 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | 32 |
Henry Deering (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16Q |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB February Open | C-Q |
Luca Morello (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB February Open | 32 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | C-16Q |
Jack Silver (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Luca Morello (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-32 |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 64 |
Simon Le (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | S |
Luke Moretti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | Q |
Noah Zubkoff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | 16 |
alexander ramey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Svar Raghavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-5 | Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacks Hosker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabriel Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Chris Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Michael Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathan lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeriyah Hightower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Upchurch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-0 | Niko Saulovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vitalii Stradomskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cody Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jude Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
John Patrick Costello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-3 |
Mateo Poujade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Martin Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Om Pande (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 6 | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Niko Saulovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 6 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Adam Townsend (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Challenge | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Challenge | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gleb Kaydash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Challenge | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neel Sahai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Cruz Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | T.O. Mundy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Lima (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emerson Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Blake Lipo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alan Shum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Camden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Austin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Cody Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tyler Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anthony Crotti-Mattos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Parth Goyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Parker Torrella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maximo J Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Amar Mohideen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Day Challenge | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Niko Saulovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Day Challenge | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Day Challenge | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Bates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Day Challenge | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Saisravanth YETURU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Omar Mongerie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Springer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Aaron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Keaton Mohanna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | William Cheney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | JACOB QUILILAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tanner Dietel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryan Oikle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Townsend Mikell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Owen Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB February Open | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Luca Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB February Open | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Jack Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luca Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Simon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | ||
01/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Moretti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | ||
01/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Zubkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | ||
01/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | alexander ramey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap