Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Corey Craig (Coconut Creek, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Justin Braverman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | S |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | Q |
Juan Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | F |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | 16 |
Luca Janus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-Q |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Lucas Pak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | QCF |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | QCS |
Ryan Nash (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | Q |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 |
Fernando Limon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
William Mroz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Ryan Day (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Summer" Level 6 | F |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Summer" Level 6 | S |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Summer" Level 6 | Q |
Nicholas Vicay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Summer" Level 6 | 16 |
Joshua Glaspey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | F |
Jose Castro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | S |
Luis Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | Q |
Shoubith Rajeswaran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Charles Balla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Vander Woody (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ethan Quinn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Keon Howard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-F |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-S |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-Q |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R2 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Aiden Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-S |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-Q |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 16 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 32 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 64 |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF |
Eric Suk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Cole Brashear (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Will Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-R2 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 16 |
Drae Centonze (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 32 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | F |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | S |
Zachary Fenster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | Q |
Christopher Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Sebastian Murguia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCF |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCS |
Yair Gritzman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Martin Mesia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | C-Q |
Warren McWhorter (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Ryan Nash (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 16 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 32 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3 |
Drae Centonze (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3Q |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Braverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Juan Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Janus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucas Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Nash (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fernando Limon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Mroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Summer" Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Summer" Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Summer" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Vicay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Summer" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Glaspey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jose Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Luis Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shoubith Rajeswaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charles Balla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vander Woody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Quinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Keon Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/10/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aiden Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eric Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Cole Brashear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Will Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Spencer Dorosheff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
04/01/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
04/01/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Fenster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
04/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sebastian Murguia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/19/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Martin Mesia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Warren McWhorter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ryan Nash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Drae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap