Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cristian Pensavalle (Jenks, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | 3RD |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | S |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | Q |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | 16 |
Folu Adekunle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | 32 |
Connor Engram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16Q |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Charles Zeiders (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R2 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R7 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at TCU | C-16Q |
Eli Sam (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at TCU | 32 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16Q |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Robert Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | C-16 |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | C-16Q |
Spencer Weishaar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 32 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | C-16Q |
george kahl (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | 32 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Overland Park, KS | C-S |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Overland Park, KS | C-Q |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Overland Park, KS | C-16 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) |
W | 2-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Overland Park, KS | C-16Q |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Overland Park, KS | 32 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-16 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-16Q |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Zionsville, IN | 32 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-Q |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16 |
Phillippe Kosyagin (4.49) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
TY PARRISH (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-S |
Masato Kato (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio, TX | C-16Q |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio, TX | 32 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-0 |
Lawson Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Folu Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Engram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles Zeiders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R6 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-1 |
Jack Sherner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R7 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at TCU | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Eli Sam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at TCU | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lawson Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Spencer Weishaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | george kahl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-2 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brendan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-2 | Mahir Khurana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Stephen Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Phillippe Kosyagin (4.49) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
TY PARRISH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Masato Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap