Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
DAVID WU (Canton, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Yagumo Morikawa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 32 |
Adam Chugh (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Jaden Saini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Antonio Vasile (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Jacob Tomlinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-S |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-Q |
Caden Liu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Cole Kirchick (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Zeke Bisharat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-F |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | S |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | Q |
Reid Reimink (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | 16 |
Nathaniel McFall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Max Jody (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Luca Ghilezan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Koji Heineman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Jai Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Mustafa Zirapury (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Corbin Ifkovits (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Rushil Reddy Kagithala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Takuya King (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Ethan Kovie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Ethan Samora (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Open - Single Day Showdown Level 5 | 16 |
Cameron Blakemore (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Open - Single Day Showdown Level 5 | 32 |
Caleb Tripp (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Open - Single Day Showdown Level 5 | NO-F |
daniel mergener (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Open - Single Day Showdown Level 5 | NO-S |
Hunter Napieralski (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Open - Single Day Showdown Level 5 | NO-Q |
Jacob Sanborn (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3 |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3Q |
Kevin Guo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R2 |
Deepak Laungani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 64 |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wessen Indoor Memorial Weekend Tournament (with Green Ball Youth Progression) | F |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wessen Indoor Memorial Weekend Tournament (with Green Ball Youth Progression) | S |
Jai Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wessen Indoor Memorial Weekend Tournament (with Green Ball Youth Progression) | Q |
MacKinley McNalley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wessen Indoor Memorial Weekend Tournament (with Green Ball Youth Progression) | 16 |
Asa Lester (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Twos Spring Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Twos Spring Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
aditya Abbaraju (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Andrew Fink (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Marko Dimovski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 |
Merit Wagstaff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Winter Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Elijah Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Winter Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yagumo Morikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Adam Chugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jaden Saini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Antonio Vasile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Tomlinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-1 | Dominik Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cole Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-3 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zeke Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reid Reimink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathaniel McFall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Jody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luca Ghilezan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Koji Heineman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jai Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mustafa Zirapury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/12/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Corbin Ifkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rushil Reddy Kagithala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Takuya King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Kovie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Samora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Open - Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-3 | Cameron Blakemore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Open - Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 | Caleb Tripp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Open - Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
06/15/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-1 | daniel mergener (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Open - Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
06/15/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Hunter Napieralski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Open - Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
06/15/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jacob Sanborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kevin Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Deepak Laungani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
05/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Memorial Weekend Tournament (with Green Ball Youth Progression) | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Memorial Weekend Tournament (with Green Ball Youth Progression) | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jai Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Memorial Weekend Tournament (with Green Ball Youth Progression) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
MacKinley McNalley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Memorial Weekend Tournament (with Green Ball Youth Progression) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Asa Lester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Spring Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Spring Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
aditya Abbaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marko Dimovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Merit Wagstaff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elijah Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap