Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-64 |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Olzhas Yessenaly (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-Q |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | F |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | S |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | Q |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | 16 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-S |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-Q |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16Q |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 16 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 3RD |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Jake Khera (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | F |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | S |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q |
Max Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/11/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Olzhas Yessenaly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap