Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (Spring, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 30th Championships @ Point Set (24 draw) | 16 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 30th Championships @ Point Set (24 draw) | 32 |
Max Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | F |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | S |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | Q |
Darrow Golub (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | 16 |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | 32 |
Alexander Weiner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | Q |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | 16 |
Trevor Girandola (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | 32 |
Justin Boder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
L5 October 30th Championships @ Point Set (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 30th Championships @ Point Set (24 draw) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Darrow Golub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Trevor Girandola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | ||
10/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Justin Boder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap