Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Blanch (Edwards, CO)
Male |
4.5 S 2/9/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | 3RD |
Andrew Rettig (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | S |
Cale Brush (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | Q |
Nate Walton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | F |
Justin Son (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | S |
Jovian Sherrell (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | Q |
Andre Parham (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | 16 |
Jackson Wells (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | 16 |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | 32 |
Owen Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | SO-S |
Ian Rummens (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | SO-Q |
Andrew Rettig (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | 32 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | W-16 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-32 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 64 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | 3-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | F |
Justin Son (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | S |
Kai Trujillo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | Q |
Will Moses (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | 16 |
Marcus Magno (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | 32 |
Jackson Gilliland (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Physician's & Barrister's | C-S |
Kaito Henderson (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Physician's & Barrister's | C-Q |
Ryder Rees (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Physician's & Barrister's | C-16 |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Physician's & Barrister's | C-16Q |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Physician's & Barrister's | 32 |
Chase Walkey (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | Q |
Jovian Sherrell (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Liam Cook (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 32 |
Advait Jadhav (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-Q |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | S |
Maxwell Morales (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | Q |
Braylon Desquitado (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | 16 |
Baily Livengood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | F |
Kai Trujillo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | S |
Weston Stutznegger (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q |
Tracen Karrasch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nate Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Justin Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jovian Sherrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andre Parham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ian Rummens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 2-0 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Justin Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kai Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Will Moses (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marcus Magno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jackson Gilliland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Kaito Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryder Rees (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chase Walkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jovian Sherrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Liam Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
03/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Advait Jadhav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maxwell Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Braylon Desquitado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Baily Livengood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kai Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Weston Stutznegger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tracen Karrasch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap