Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Chen (Melbourne, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R7 |
Abhinav Sattur (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R5 |
Jack Lowry (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R4 |
Spencer Song (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R3 |
Shikhar Mittal (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R2 |
Daniel Suico (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R1 |
Landon Jessee (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | 3RD |
Rome Baror (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | NO-S |
Robert Heysek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | Q |
Keanu Agbulos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | C-S |
Leon Linetski (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | C-Q |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | C-16 |
Andrew Adanas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | 16 |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | 32 |
Andrew Adanas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-Q |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-16 |
Enrico Pepe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-16Q |
Santiago Ribas (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 32 |
Kashiv Malempati (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | C-F |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | C-S |
Ivan Zavaleta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | C-Q |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
KIYOTO SAITOH (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 |
Sean Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Eric Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Classic | C-F |
Benjo Alilin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Classic | S |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Classic | Q |
GNANSATHVIK REDDY Padiri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Classic | C-S |
Logan Hardy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | C-F |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | C-S |
Zeke Davidson-Ferguson (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | 16 |
Philip Sundsten (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | C-Q |
Josiah Hidayat (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Oliver Constantinou (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Adam Bacharouche (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 |
Cruz Gottschall (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R1 |
Gavin Crismond (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Campus September Showdown | R1 |
Arthur Alves (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Campus September Showdown | R3 |
Sean Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Campus September Showdown | R5 |
Marcelo Ibanez (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | C-16Q |
Henry Deering (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | 32 |
Max Aslanovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Campus Back to School Jamboree | R5 |
Ian Hoffman (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Campus Back to School Jamboree | R4 |
Babil Tezcur (-----) |
W | 7-1 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Campus Back to School Jamboree | R2 |
Adanna Okereke (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School | R7 |
EMILIO AGUIRRE (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School | R6 |
Sean Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School | R5 |
Emiliano Gonzalez Becerra (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School | R4 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School | R3 |
Yiming Xuan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School | R2 |
Cole Knutzen (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School | P2-F |
Mykola Polubotko (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R5 |
Mykola Polubotko (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Ryder Miltenberger (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Teague Endler (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 |
Enzo Valencia (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R1 |
Leilan Beaulieu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | C-Q |
Joseph Lawrence (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | C-16Q |
Josiah Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 32 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hot Stuff Slam | P2-F |
anthony botrous (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R7 |
Benjo Alilin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R6 |
Oscar Varela (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R5 |
Ian Magee (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R4 |
Philippe Salloum (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R2 |
Jacob Singletary (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R5 |
Mykola Polubotko (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Jacob Cross (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Davin Twiss (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 |
Nathan lu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-Q |
Marco Kushnir (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | 16 |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus June Jamboree | S |
Samuel Barbosa (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus June Jamboree | Q |
Teagan Blust (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Start of Summer Classic | S |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Start of Summer Classic | Q |
Ishan Basker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus May Classic | W-F |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus May Classic | W-S |
AKSHAY ARUN (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus May Classic | Q |
Alexander Arias (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Daniel Michel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Franklin Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | C-S |
ENRIQUE MATEUS (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | C-Q |
Aaryan Shastri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | 16 |
Ray Hernandez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness | C-F |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness | C-S |
Ishan Basker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness | Q |
Sohith Tella (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | R7 |
Maddox Callen (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | R6 |
Kyle Reudink (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | R4 |
Eston Akins (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | R3 |
Peter Kinakin (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | R2 |
Ryan Oikle (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | R1 |
Ethan Smith (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | C-F |
Sohith Tella (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | Q |
ARNAV KUMAR UPADHYAY (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | Q |
Philip Sundsten (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | C-S |
Henry Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
Grant Mckee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R5 |
Oliver Constantinou (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Tyler Fetzner (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 |
Sean Johnson (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | F |
Sohith Tella (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | S |
Babil Tezcur (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | Q |
Spencer Sterry (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Classic | P2-F |
Jacob Cross (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R1 |
Noah Fox (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R2 |
Leon Linetski (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R4 |
Spencer Sterry (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R5 |
William Van Tassel (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Abhinav Sattur (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jack Lowry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Spencer Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Shikhar Mittal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Daniel Suico (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Landon Jessee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/18/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Heysek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keanu Agbulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Leon Linetski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vineet Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Enrico Pepe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Santiago Ribas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kashiv Malempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ivan Zavaleta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
KIYOTO SAITOH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sebastian Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sean Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Eric Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjo Alilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
GNANSATHVIK REDDY Padiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Logan Hardy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Zeke Davidson-Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Philip Sundsten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Josiah Hidayat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Oliver Constantinou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Adam Bacharouche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Cruz Gottschall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Gavin Crismond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus September Showdown | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
Def | Arthur Alves (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus September Showdown | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sean Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campus September Showdown | ||
09/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Marcelo Ibanez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Henry Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Max Aslanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campus Back to School Jamboree | ||
08/21/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ian Hoffman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus Back to School Jamboree | ||
08/21/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
7-1 | Babil Tezcur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campus Back to School Jamboree | ||
08/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Adanna Okereke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | EMILIO AGUIRRE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sean Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Emiliano Gonzalez Becerra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nicholas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yiming Xuan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Cole Knutzen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mykola Polubotko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mykola Polubotko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryder Miltenberger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Teague Endler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Enzo Valencia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Leilan Beaulieu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Joseph Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Josiah Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | anthony botrous (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Benjo Alilin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Oscar Varela (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ian Magee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Philippe Salloum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jacob Singletary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Mykola Polubotko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jacob Cross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Davin Twiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nathan lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Marco Kushnir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus June Jamboree | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Samuel Barbosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus June Jamboree | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Teagan Blust (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Start of Summer Classic | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Start of Summer Classic | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ishan Basker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus May Classic | ||
05/15/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus May Classic | ||
05/15/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
AKSHAY ARUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus May Classic | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alexander Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Franklin Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ENRIQUE MATEUS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aaryan Shastri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ray Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness | ||
03/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness | ||
03/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishan Basker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sohith Tella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Maddox Callen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Kyle Reudink (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Eston Akins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Peter Kinakin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ryan Oikle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ethan Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
02/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sohith Tella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
ARNAV KUMAR UPADHYAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Philip Sundsten (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henry Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Mckee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
01/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Oliver Constantinou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
01/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Andrew Park Jr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tyler Fetzner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Sean Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Sohith Tella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Babil Tezcur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Spencer Sterry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
01/02/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jacob Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
01/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Noah Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
01/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Leon Linetski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
01/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Spencer Sterry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
01/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | William Van Tassel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap