Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Duan (Ambler, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | F |
David Lindsay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | S |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Jay Crowther (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Brian Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
santo carroccia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | F |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Charles Robbins (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Brian Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Brady Burns (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Gagandeep Ghotra (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Brandon Schwartz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Franklyn Scott Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Franklyn Scott Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Mitchell Desman (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Sean Tooke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bucks County Boys/Girls 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) @ Council Rock North HS | Q |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | 16 |
Nishanth Kopri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Zidaan Hassan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Henry Danon (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Vishesh Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) - 1 Day Tournament | F |
Saurabh Gadre (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) - 1 Day Tournament | S |
Steven Coelho (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) - 1 Day Tournament | Q |
Sarvesh Gadre (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Aryan Badgujar (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Legacy YT&E B/G 16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Alex Yan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Brian Zhao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Stefanos Billis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Neel Adusumilli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Rishi Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Brian Yi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jason Wang (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Jay Doscher (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jay Crowther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Brian Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rishi Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
santo carroccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Charles Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brian Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brady Burns (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Gagandeep Ghotra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/15/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mitchell Desman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sean Tooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bucks County Boys/Girls 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) @ Council Rock North HS | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nishanth Kopri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Zidaan Hassan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Henry Danon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vishesh Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) - 1 Day Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Saurabh Gadre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) - 1 Day Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Steven Coelho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) - 1 Day Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sarvesh Gadre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aryan Badgujar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy YT&E B/G 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Brian Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stefanos Billis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Neel Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brian Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jay Doscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap